search

recent 100 updates


2017-12-17. Anna Yasko: Great Grey Shrike, Goosander, Northern Reed Bunting, Common Goldeneye, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Eurasian Wigeon, Grey Heron, Tufted Duck, Valeriy Gryunberg: Lammergeier, Cinereous Vulture, Whooper Swan, Cinereous Vulture, Lammergeier, Lammergeier, Alexandr Katuncev: Common Chaffinch, Northern Reed Bunting, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Tree Sparrow, Serg Silan: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Pallas's Rosefinch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Natali Kim: Grey-headed Goldfinch, Oleg Belyalov: Green Sandpiper, Continental Cormorant, Whooper Swan, Mute Swan, Askar Isabekov: Black-throated Thrush, Mistle Thrush.

2017-12-16. Ivan Bevza: Lesser White-fronted Goose.

2017-12-15. Maksut Nurkabayev: Great Grey Shrike, Natali Kim: House Sparrow, Eurasian Jackdaw.

2017-12-14. Maksut Nurkabayev: Hooded Crow, Mallard, Malik Nukusbekov: Steppe Eagle, Green Sandpiper.

2017-12-12. Marina Nikonorova: Bearded Tit, Yuriy Malkov: Northern Goshawk.

2017-12-11. Ivan Bevza: Saxaul Sparrow, Bean Goose, Common Redshank.

2017-12-10. Natali Kim: Eurasian Dipper, Eurasian Siskin, Viktor Kolesnikov: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Eurasian Blackbird, Northern Bullfinch, Black-throated Thrush, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Aisagali Kadirov: Long-legged Buzzard, Gennadiy Dyakin: Rook, Hooded Crow.

2017-12-09. Alexandr Belyaev: Western Marsh-Harrier, Eurasian Siskin, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Northern Reed Bunting, Black-throated Accentor, Upland Buzzard, Yellowhammer, Black-throated Accentor, Ruddy Shelduck, Ibisbill, Water Pipit, Green Sandpiper, Serg Silan: Common Redpoll, Natali Kim: Long-tailed Rosefinch.

2017-12-08. Natali Kim: Great Spotted Woodpecker.

2017-12-07. Anna Yasko: Common Kestrel, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Yuriy Malkov: Black-throated Thrush, Golden Eagle, Natali Kim: Red Crossbill, Black-throated Thrush, Andrey Vilyayev: House Sparrow.

2017-12-06. Yevgeny Belousov: Hybrid Wagtail, White Wagtail, Natali Kim: Hawfinch, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Hooded Crow, Common Chaffinch.

2017-12-05. Yevgeny Belousov: Lesser Grey Shrike, Long-tailed Shrike, Spotted Flycatcher, Common Mynah, Eurasian Hobby, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Lesser Whitethroat, Common Stonechat, Booted Warbler, Pied Wheatear, Short-toed Snake-Eagle, Lesser Short-toed Lark, Calandra Lark, Ruff, Great Cormorant, Great Crested Grebe, Common Coot, White Wagtail, Common Sparrowhawk, Common Snipe, Ruddy Shelduck, Common Moorhen, Sand Martin, Lesser Whitethroat, Common Chiffchaff.

2017-12-04. Yuriy Malkov: Hen Harrier, Valeriy Gryunberg: Cinereous Vulture, Malik Nukusbekov: Short-eared Owl, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Eastern Buzzard, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Great Rosefinch, Yevgeny Belousov: Short-toed Snake-Eagle, Egyptian Vulture, Rosy Starling, White-crowned Penduline Tit, Common Stonechat, Common Nightingale, Natali Kim: Black-Billed Magpie, Eurasian Blackbird.

2017-12-03. Alexandr Belyaev: Great Crested Grebe, Common Goldeneye, Great Bustard, Smew, Bearded Tit, Black-throated Accentor, Eastern Buzzard, Slavonian Grebe, Yuriy Malkov: Bohemian Waxwing, Common Redpoll, Eurasian Nuthatch, Eurasian Jay, Long-eared Owl, Natali Kim: Black-throated Thrush, Northern Bullfinch, Grey-Headed Woodpecker.

2017-12-02. Konstantin Andrussenko: Northern Black Grouse, Northern Bullfinch, Viktor Kalyuzhnov: Great Tit.

2017-12-01. Natali Kim: Black-throated Thrush.

2017-11-30. Konstantin Andrussenko: Black-throated Thrush, Anna Yasko: Black Kite, Malik Nukusbekov: Common Crane, Natali Kim: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Common Redpoll, Eurasian Siskin, Boris Gubin: Pander's Ground-Jay, Cinereous Vulture.

2017-11-29. Konstantin Andrussenko: White-Backed Woodpecker, Eurasian Siskin, Andrew Simon: Ibisbill, White-Winged Woodpecker, Common Sparrowhawk, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Oleg Belyalov: Himalayan Vulture, Little Owl, Gennadiy Dyakin: Upland Buzzard, Yellowhammer, Eurasian Linnet, Upland Buzzard, White-Winged Woodpecker, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Ibisbill.

2017-11-28. Andrew Simon: Long-legged Buzzard, Turkestan Tit, Natali Kim: Willow Tit, Oleg Belyalov: Black Stork.

2017-11-27. Andrew Simon: Upland Buzzard, Chukar Partridge, Eurasian Linnet, Yellowhammer, Yellowhammer, Corn Bunting, Aleksandr Klimenko: Northern Hawk Owl, Valeriy Gryunberg: Cinereous Vulture.

2017-11-26. Natali Kim: Bohemian Waxwing, Aleksey Koshkin: Great Grey Shrike.

2017-11-25. Anna Yasko: Black Tern, Mistle Thrush, Red-breasted Merganser, Herring Gull, Ring-billed Gull, Aleksandr Klimenko: Northern Hawk Owl, Valeriy Gryunberg: Lammergeier, Cinereous Vulture, Natali Kim: Eurasian Blackbird, Hawfinch.

2017-11-24. Viktor Kalyuzhnov: Northern Bullfinch, Valeriy Gryunberg: Lammergeier, Lammergeier, Lammergeier, Cinereous Vulture, Andrey Vilyayev: Northern Wren, Aleksey Timoshenko: Asian Desert Warbler.

2017-11-23. Anna Yasko: Black-throated Thrush, Song Thrush, Hume's Warbler, Northern Reed Bunting, Alexandr Belyaev: Hawfinch, Gadwall, Common Pochard, Ferruginous Duck, Great Cormorant, Common Teal, Alexandr Katuncev: Long-tailed Tit, Common Chaffinch, Eurasian Blackbird, Tree Sparrow, Turkestan Tit, Brambling, Steppe Eagle, Corn Bunting, Malik Nukusbekov: Stock Pigeon, Common Snipe, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Common Teal, Great Grey Shrike, Long-legged Buzzard, Water Rail, Natali Kim: Smew, Common Goldeneye, Eurasian Dipper, Viktor Kolesnikov: Northern Reed Bunting, Common Starling, Northern Reed Bunting, Northern Reed Bunting, Common Redpoll, Azure Tit, Bohemian Waxwing, European Greenfinch.

2017-11-22. Konstantin Andrussenko: Red Crossbill, Ivan Bevza: Lesser White-fronted Goose, Greater White-fronted Goose, Anna Yasko: Hume's Warbler, Malik Nukusbekov: Little Owl, Northern Wren, Common Sparrowhawk.

2017-11-21. Maksut Nurkabayev: Common Raven, Chukar Partridge, Viktor Kalyuzhnov: Common Redpoll.

2017-11-20. Viktor Kalyuzhnov: Eurasian Nuthatch, Eurasian Siskin, Yuriy Malkov: Redwing, Azure Tit, White-Backed Woodpecker, European Greenfinch, Eurasian Linnet, Northern Bullfinch, Eurasian Goldfinch, Common Redpoll, Grey Partridge, Bohemian Waxwing, Greater White-fronted Goose, Alexandr Katuncev: Mallard, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Great White Egret, Mute Swan, Eurasian Linnet, Northern Lapwing, Western Marsh-Harrier, Great Crested Grebe, Great Cormorant, Goosander, Whooper Swan, Northern Reed Bunting, Common Chaffinch, Grey-headed Goldfinch, Malik Nukusbekov: Grey-headed Goldfinch, Eurasian Goldfinch, Steppe Horned Lark.

2017-11-19. Viktor Kalyuzhnov: Northern Bullfinch, Anna Yasko: Bohemian Waxwing, Mew Gull, Alexandr Katuncev: Laughing Dove, Eurasian Collared Dove, Yellowhammer, Pallas's Sandgrouse, Yellowhammer, Hybrid Bunting, Ring-necked Pheasant, Steppe Eagle, Green Sandpiper, Little Grebe, Eurasian Jackdaw, Common Kestrel, Yevgeny Belousov: Spanish Sparrow, Slender-billed Gull, Common Coot, Grey-necked Bunting, Pied Wheatear, Western Grasshopper Warbler, Black Kite, Tree Pipit, Wood Pigeon, Northern Wheatear, Common Cuckoo, Common Kestrel, Crested Lark, Grey-necked Bunting, Grey Wagtail, Common Tern, Common Cuckoo, Guldenstadt's Redstart, White-winged Grosbeak, Central Asia Starling, Cinereous Vulture, Common Cuckoo, Rufous-tailed Rock Thrush, Eastern Rock Nuthatch, Common Nightingale, White-Winged Woodpecker, Laughing Dove, Common Nightingale, Common Raven, Grey-necked Bunting, Indian Golden Oriole, Long-tailed Shrike, Indian Sparrow, Masked Wagtail, Long-tailed Shrike, Northern Shoveler, Common Teal, Rosy Starling, Black-crowned Night Heron, Red-headed Bunting, Eurasian Hobby, Common Redshank, Calandra Lark, Northern Lapwing, Wood Pigeon.

2017-11-18. Malik Nukusbekov: Little Owl, Natali Kim: Northern Bullfinch, Hooded Crow, Aleksey Timoshenko: Northern Lapwing, Eurasian Blackbird, Fieldfare, Redwing, Common Chaffinch, Common Redpoll, Little Bustard, Sociable Lapwing, Black-winged Pratincole, Spotted Flycatcher, Ortolan Bunting, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard.

2017-11-17. Konstantin Andrussenko: Masked Wagtail, Smew, Carrion Crow, Viktor Kalyuzhnov: Eurasian Dipper, Northern Bullfinch, Anna Yasko: Redwing, Red-breasted Flycatcher, Great Cormorant, Slavonian Grebe, Great Crested Grebe, Redwing, Caspian Gull, Yuriy Malkov: Slavonian Grebe, Natali Kim: Eurasian Siskin, Common Redpoll, Viktor Kolesnikov: Yellowhammer.

2017-11-16. Alexandr Belyaev: Great Grey Shrike, Ibisbill, Red-mantled Rosefinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Great White Egret, Eurasian Siskin, Upland Buzzard, Northern Wren, Alexandr Katuncev: Common Mynah, Great Tit, House Sparrow, Laughing Dove, Aleksey Koshkin: Greater Short-toed Lark.

2017-11-15. Albert Lastukhin: Carrion Crow, Anna Yasko: Long-legged Buzzard, Alexandr Fedulin: Hume's Warbler, Rustic Bunting, Rustic Bunting, Hume's Warbler, Elena Shnayder: Eurasian Eagle-Owl, Natali Kim: Long-tailed Tit, Aleksey Koshkin: Greater Ringed Plover, Black-throated Accentor, Greater Short-toed Lark, Andrey Vilyayev: Common Sparrowhawk, Laughing Dove, Azure Tit.

2017-11-14. Anna Yasko: Eurasian Blackbird, Fieldfare, European Black Redstart, Bluethroat, Desert Finch, European Black Redstart, Alexandr Belyaev: Black-throated Accentor, Saker Falcon, Mallard, Pine Bunting, Meadow Bunting, Turkestan Black Redstart, Red-flanked Bluetail, Grey-headed Goldfinch, Tree Sparrow, Twite, Northern Reed Bunting, Meadow Pipit, Sky Lark, European Robin, Rock Bunting, Long-legged Buzzard, Hume's Warbler, Hen Harrier, Steppe Eagle, Hen Harrier, Common Kestrel, Northern Reed Bunting, Tree Sparrow, Hybrid Bunting, Eurasian Goldfinch, Malik Nukusbekov: Grey-headed Goldfinch, Common Chiffchaff, Northern Wren, Little Owl, Natali Kim: Eurasian Dipper, Smew.

2017-11-13. Yuriy Malkov: Peregrine Falcon, Natali Kim: Hawfinch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Aleksey Koshkin: Grey Wagtail, Hume's Warbler.

2017-11-12. Anna Graber: Rook, Viktoriya Zvyaginceva: Lesser Whitethroat, Carrion Crow, Blue Whistling Thrush, Red-mantled Rosefinch, European Greenfinch, Northern Reed Bunting, Anna Yasko: Spotted Flycatcher, Yuriy Malkov: Eurasian Jay, Valeriy Gryunberg: Cinereous Vulture, Malik Nukusbekov: Upland Buzzard, Natali Kim: Garganey.

2017-11-11. Viktor Kalyuzhnov: Rock Pigeon, Valeriy Gryunberg: Lammergeier, Malik Nukusbekov: Northern Goshawk, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Boris Gubin: Brown Dipper, Eversmann's Redstart, Guldenstadt's Redstart, Northern Wren, Aleksey Timoshenko: Pine Grosbeak, Eurasian Collared Dove, Siberian Accentor, Eurasian Goldfinch.

2017-11-10. Anna Yasko: Ring-billed Gull, Common Teal, Caspian Gull, Caspian Gull, Aleksey Koshkin: Long-legged Buzzard, Common Snipe.

2017-11-09. Ainur Iskakova: Northern Bullfinch, Natali Kim: Red Crossbill, Eurasian Siskin, Hawfinch, Boris Gubin: Barred Warbler.

2017-11-08. Valeriy Gryunberg: White Wagtail, Aisagali Kadirov: Caspian Gull.

2017-11-07. Yuriy Malkov: Common Redpoll, Serg Silan: Long-legged Buzzard, Eurasian Three-Toed Woodpecker, Malik Nukusbekov: Steppe Eagle, Aleksey Koshkin: European Golden Oriole.

2017-11-06. Natali Kim: White Wagtail, Grey-headed Goldfinch, Aleksey Koshkin: Moustached Warbler, Baraba Steppe Gull, Aisagali Kadirov: Brambling, Tree Sparrow, Black Kite, Common Sparrowhawk, Song Thrush, Hawfinch, Common Sparrowhawk, Common Chiffchaff, Oriental Turtle Dove, Ruslan Urazaliyev: Lesser Flamingo, Lesser Flamingo.

2017-11-05. Anna Yasko: Fieldfare, Redwing, Brambling, Brambling, Hawfinch, Alexandr Katuncev: Crested Lark, Steppe Eagle, Azure Tit, Great Cormorant, Water Rail, Little Grebe, Steppe Eagle, Mute Swan, Grey Heron, Aibar Magazov: Yellowhammer, Gadwall, Aleksey Koshkin: Common Buzzard, Rufous-tailed Rock Thrush, Golden Eagle, European Golden Oriole, Viktor Kolesnikov: Black-throated Thrush.

2017-11-04. Konstantin Andrussenko: Bohemian Waxwing, Willow Tit, Common Chaffinch, Northern Bullfinch, Hawfinch, Common Redpoll, Brambling, Eurasian Jay, Vladimir Vorobyov: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Blackcap, Northern Bullfinch, Blackcap, Willow Tit, Eurasian Jay, Pine Grosbeak, Red Crossbill, Common Redpoll, Baikal Bullfinch, Natali Kim: Eurasian Dipper, Eurasian Siskin, Northern Bullfinch, Aleksey Koshkin: Masked Wagtail.

2017-11-02. Konstantin Andrussenko: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Ivan Bevza: Lesser Short-toed Lark, Yellow-eyed Pigeon, Bean Goose, Yuriy Malkov: Common Redpoll, Slavonian Grebe, Natali Kim: Eurasian Dipper, Long-tailed Tit.

2017-11-01. Konstantin Andrussenko: Peregrine Falcon, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Anna Yasko: Meadow Bunting, Hen Harrier, Tree Sparrow, Eurasian Siskin, Alexandr Belyaev: Red-flanked Bluetail, Yuriy Malkov: Slavonian Grebe, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Alexandr Fedulin: Common Chiffchaff, Aleksey Timoshenko: Hume's Warbler.

2017-10-31. Maksut Nurkabayev: Common Chaffinch, Black-Necked Grebe, Great Cormorant, Mallard, Song Thrush, Eurasian Redstart, Eurasian Blackbird, Common Kestrel, Alexandr Belyaev: Bearded Tit, Rock Bunting, Twite, Common Sparrowhawk, Water Pipit, Steppe Horned Lark, Sky Lark, Sky Lark, Sky Lark, Grey-headed Goldfinch, White Wagtail, Northern Reed Bunting, Northern Lapwing, Ruddy Shelduck, Northern Wren, European Robin, Black-throated Thrush, Hooded Crow, Steppe Eagle, Saker Falcon, Himalayan Buzzard, Long-legged Buzzard, Eurasian Collared Dove, Eurasian Linnet, Eurasian Blackbird, Rustic Bunting, Rock Sparrow, Pine Bunting, Yuriy Malkov: Short-eared Owl, Grey Plover, Ruff, Merlin, Black-headed Gull, Smew, Dunlin, Dunlin, Coal Tit, Eurasian Nuthatch, Serg Silan: Goldcrest.

2017-10-30. Yuriy Malkov: Eurasian Nuthatch, Gadwall, Natali Kim: Common Treecreeper, Common Redpoll, Coal Tit, Willow Tit, Hawfinch.

2017-10-29. Konstantin Andrussenko: Willow Tit, Northern Bullfinch, Common Redpoll, Eurasian Dipper, Steppe Eagle, Yuriy Malkov: Red-breasted Merganser, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Blue Tit, Redwing, Hawfinch, Alexandr Katuncev: Hooded Crow, Eurasian Blackbird, Common Mynah, Lesser Whitethroat, Barred Warbler, Boris Gubin: European Greenfinch, Laughing Dove, Eurasian Siskin, Lesser Short-toed Lark, Mongolian Finch, Gennadiy Dyakin: Red-billed Chough, Mistle Thrush, Red-mantled Rosefinch, Grey-headed Goldfinch, Long-tailed Rosefinch, White-bellied Dipper.

2017-10-28. Albert Lastukhin: Long-legged Buzzard, White-winged Lark, Eurasian Curlew, Rook, Oriental Turtle Dove, Hooded Crow, Grey Partridge, Lesser Whitethroat, Syke's Warbler, Lesser Whitethroat, Hume's Whitethroat, Pallid Harrier, Alexandr Belyaev: Lapland Longspur, Alexandr Katuncev: Eurasian Blackbird, Rock Pigeon, Hume's Warbler, Rook, Grey-headed Goldfinch, Black-Billed Magpie, Red-fronted Serin, Coal Tit, Vladimir Vorobyov: Eurasian Goldfinch, European Greenfinch, House Sparrow, Blackcap, Malik Nukusbekov: Ruddy Shelduck.

2017-10-27. Albert Lastukhin: Lesser Whitethroat, Pallas's Sandgrouse, Black Lark, Steppe Eagle, Little Stint, Temminck's Stint, Common Kestrel, Northern Wheatear, Baraba Steppe Gull, Konstantin Andrussenko: Common Goldeneye, Eurasian Siskin, Malik Nukusbekov: Black-throated Thrush, Pine Bunting, Mountain Long-legged Buzzard, Goldcrest, Northern Wren, Boris Gubin: Turkestan Tit, Water Pipit, Isabelline Shrike, Common Starling, Paddyfield Warbler, Common Chiffchaff, Hawfinch, Great Grey Shrike, Eurasian Collared Dove, European Greenfinch, Hume's Warbler, Turkestan Tit, Pine Bunting, Black-throated Accentor, Turkestan Tit, White-Winged Woodpecker, Eastern Imperial Eagle.

2017-10-26. Albert Lastukhin: Thrush Nightingale, Turkestan Tit, European Nightjar, Common Tern, Lesser Whitethroat, Bluethroat, Common Sandpiper, Hume's Warbler, Blue-cheeked Bee-eater, Western Marsh-Harrier, Mute Swan, Sand Martin, Carrion Crow, Ruff, White-tailed Lapwing, Common Tern, Black-headed Wagtail, Wood Sandpiper, Slender-billed Gull, Black-winged Pratincole, Curlew Sandpiper, Ruddy Shelduck, Dunlin, Black-winged Stilt, Little Stint, Kentish Plover, Tree Sparrow, Indian Sparrow, Little Tern, Common Swift, Black-Bellied Sandgrouse, Red-headed Bunting, Lesser Short-toed Lark, Black Tern, Ivan Bevza: Lesser Kestrel, Pied Wheatear, Crested Honey-Buzzard, Black Kite, European Turtle Dove, Black-crowned Night Heron, Turkestan Shrike, Anna Yasko: Eurasian Woodcock, Rock Pigeon, Hawfinch, Alexandr Belyaev: Carrion Crow, Pallas's Sandgrouse, Sky Lark, Water Pipit, White Wagtail, Brambling, Common Chaffinch, Horned Lark, Corn Bunting, Saxaul Sparrow, Turkestan Black Redstart, Hume's Whitethroat, Cinereous Vulture, Pallid Harrier, Rock Bunting, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Eurasian Jackdaw, Rustic Bunting, Eurasian Jackdaw, Mistle Thrush, Pine Bunting, Meadow Bunting, Yellowhammer, Hybrid Bunting, Corn Bunting, Eurasian Linnet, Eversmann's Redstart, Turkestan Black Redstart, Buff-bellied Pipit, Meadow Pipit, Water Pipit, Sky Lark, Hume's Warbler, Common Stonechat, European Greenfinch, Twite, Vladimir Vorobyov: Eurasian Blackbird, Hawfinch, Fieldfare, Black-throated Thrush, Wood Pigeon, Lesser Short-toed Lark, Malik Nukusbekov: Pine Bunting, Coal Tit, White-bellied Dipper, Natali Kim: Eurasian Dipper.

2017-10-25. Anna Yasko: Eurasian Redstart, Red-breasted Flycatcher, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Alexandr Belyaev: Brambling, Common Starling, Dunlin, Western Marsh-Harrier, Grey Heron, Bimaculated Lark, Grey Plover, Slender-billed Gull, Common Greenshank, Common Chaffinch, Wood Sandpiper, Mute Swan, Caspian Gull, Northern Reed Bunting, Mallard, Steppe Horned Lark, Eurasian Wigeon, Bar-tailed Godwit, Rock Sparrow, Blue-cheeked Bee-eater, Lesser Whitethroat, Red-breasted Flycatcher, Common Chiffchaff, Little Owl, Greater Ringed Plover, Slender-billed Gull, Grey Plover, Bar-tailed Godwit, Red-breasted Flycatcher, Lesser Whitethroat, European Robin, Common Sparrowhawk, Blackcap, Common Snipe, Greater Scaup, Common Sparrowhawk, Greater Scaup, Pallid Harrier, Black-Necked Grebe, Red-breasted Flycatcher, Caspian Gull, Common Starling, Red-fronted Serin, Ruddy Shelduck, Common Sparrowhawk, Yuriy Malkov: Greater White-fronted Goose, Eurasian Siskin, Redwing, Serg Silan: Hume's Warbler, Eurasian Collared Dove, Eurasian Blackbird.

2017-10-24. Albert Lastukhin: Mongolian Finch, Common Swift, Rock Pigeon, Common Pheasant, Eurasian Wigeon, Common Sparrowhawk, Eurasian Hobby, Spotted Flycatcher, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Black-crowned Night Heron, Ivan Bevza: Pacific Golden Plover, Alexandr Belyaev: Long-legged Buzzard, Saker Falcon, Red-breasted Flycatcher, Spotted Flycatcher, Eurasian Redstart, Common Chiffchaff, Finsch's Wheatear, European Robin, Common Stonechat, Eurasian Eagle-Owl, European Nightjar, Tree Pipit, Little Owl, Isabelline Wheatear, Lesser Short-toed Lark, Common Snipe, Common Teal, Black-Bellied Sandgrouse, Hoopoe, Brambling, Bimaculated Lark, Northern Lapwing, Northern Reed Bunting, Common Rosefinch, Chukar Partridge, Desert Wheatear, Pallid Harrier, Little Owl, Steppe Eagle, Steppe Grey Shrike, Red-breasted Flycatcher, Common Kestrel, Lesser Whitethroat, Finsch's Wheatear, Finsch's Wheatear, Eurasian Redstart, Eurasian Redstart, Paddyfield Warbler, Song Thrush, Eurasian Siskin, Eurasian Siskin, Red-backed Shrike, Song Thrush, Crested Lark, Mute Swan, Desert Finch, Common Chiffchaff, Caspian Gull, Black-headed Gull, Northern Reed Bunting, Ruff, Black-Necked Grebe, Oriental Turtle Dove, Eurasian Woodcock, Greater Flamingo, Common Coot, Tufted Duck, Vladimir Vorobyov: Common Sparrowhawk, Hooded Crow, Lesser Short-toed Lark, Hawfinch, Spotted Nutcracker, Baikal Bullfinch, Spotted Nutcracker, Common Treecreeper, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Eurasian Siskin, Ural Owl, Eurasian Jay, Common Treecreeper, Eurasian Nuthatch, Red Crossbill, Spotted Nutcracker, Altai Snowcock, Golden Eagle, Pine Grosbeak, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Hawfinch, Long-tailed Tit, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Serg Silan: Black-throated Thrush, Brambling, Common Mynah, Aibar Magazov: Eastern Imperial Eagle, Northern Wren, Aleksandr Feldman: Rustic Bunting, Natali Kim: Long-tailed Rosefinch.

2017-10-23. Albert Lastukhin: Hume's Warbler, Grey-headed Goldfinch, Common Rosefinch, Indian Golden Oriole, Rock Bunting, Yellow-breasted Tit, Lesser Whitethroat, White-capped Bunting, Rock Bunting, Sulphur-bellied Warbler, Eurasian Crag Martin, Blue Whistling Thrush, Yellow-billed Chough, Golden Eagle, Common Whitethroat, Chukar Partridge, Tree Pipit, Eurasian Blackbird, Black-throated Thrush, Konstantin Andrussenko: Eurasian Nuthatch, Ruddy Shelduck, Long-tailed Tit, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Common Treecreeper, Viktoriya Zvyaginceva: Common Chaffinch, Brambling, Red-fronted Serin, Barred Warbler, Lesser Whitethroat, Ivan Bevza: Yellow-eyed Pigeon, Alexandr Belyaev: Greater Short-toed Lark, Common Sparrowhawk, White Wagtail, Ruff, Red-necked Phalarope, Greater Ringed Plover, Dunlin, Black-headed Gull, Common Teal, Western Marsh-Harrier, Little Stint, Tree Pipit, House Sparrow, Alexandr Katuncev: Eversmann's Redstart, Hybrid Crow, Hume's Warbler, Common Pheasant, Common Chiffchaff, Natali Kim: Willow Tit, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Northern Bullfinch, Common Chaffinch, Eurasian Siskin, Brambling, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Oleg Belyalov: Red-necked Phalarope.

2017-10-22. Albert Lastukhin: Eurasian Penduline Tit, Black-Bellied Sandgrouse, Crested Lark, Purple Heron, Indian Sparrow, Rosy Starling, Lesser Whitethroat, Western Marsh-Harrier, Common Pheasant, Eastern Olivaceous Warbler, Oriental Turtle Dove, Pale Sand Martin, Caspian Tern, Common Cuckoo, Baillon's Crake, Calandra Lark, Paddyfield Warbler, Rosy Starling, Rook, Black-Billed Magpie, Tree Sparrow, Common Swift, Daurian Shrike, Red-headed Bunting, Corn Bunting, Crested Lark, Common Mynah, Lesser Grey Shrike, Bluethroat, Common Whitethroat, Oriental Turtle Dove, Red-rumped Swallow, Carrion Crow, Black-crowned Night Heron, Anna Yasko: Eurasian Redstart, Bluethroat, Oriental Turtle Dove, Little Owl, Tree Sparrow, Common Coot, Slender-billed Gull, Horned Lark, Great Grey Shrike, Great White Egret, Blue-cheeked Bee-eater, Red-breasted Merganser, Great Crested Grebe, Greater Scaup, Common Redshank, Dunlin, Greater Ringed Plover, Great Cormorant, Great Grey Shrike, Northern Pintail, Red-breasted Flycatcher, Pallid Harrier, Great Grey Shrike, Common Starling, Northern Lapwing, Common Snipe, Great Grey Shrike, Song Thrush, Red-breasted Flycatcher, Eurasian Blackbird, Golden Eagle, Black-Bellied Sandgrouse, Yuriy Malkov: Eurasian Jay, Alexandr Katuncev: Northern Wren, Brown Dipper, Guldenstadt's Redstart, Carrion Crow, Common Chiffchaff, Boris Gubin: White-Winged Woodpecker, Eurasian Siskin, Common Chaffinch, Yellowhammer, Turkestan Black Redstart, Eurasian Linnet, Viktor Kolesnikov: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Meadow Bunting, Northern Bullfinch, European Greenfinch, Vassiliy Fedorenko: Red Phalarope, Oleg Belyalov: Red-necked Phalarope.

2017-10-21. Albert Lastukhin: Red-headed Bunting, Black Stork, Short-toed Snake-Eagle, Common Sandpiper, Griffon Vulture, Cinereous Vulture, Long-tailed Shrike, Bluethroat, Rufous Bush Robin, Carrion Crow, Eurasian Roller, Long-legged Buzzard, Common Cuckoo, Ainur Iskakova: Coal Tit, Yuriy Malkov: Bewick's Swan, Valeriy Gryunberg: Bewick's Swan, Aibar Magazov: Northern Reed Bunting, European Greenfinch, Malik Nukusbekov: Steppe Eagle, Viktor Kolesnikov: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Gennadiy Dyakin: Great Cormorant, Rook, Askar Isabekov: Peregrine Falcon.

2017-10-20. Albert Lastukhin: Common Stonechat, Steppe Eagle, Tree Sparrow, White-crowned Penduline Tit, Barn Swallow, Isabelline Shrike, Common Chiffchaff, Black-crowned Night Heron, Montagu's Harrier, European Bee-eater, White-Winged Woodpecker, Syke's Warbler, Tree Pipit, Common Sparrowhawk, Menetries Warbler, Eastern Olivaceous Warbler, Rook, Western Grasshopper Warbler, Lesser Grey Shrike, Common Cuckoo, Rosy Starling, Indian Sparrow, Calandra Lark, Eurasian Jackdaw, Eurasian Roller, Spanish Sparrow, Rosy Starling, Turkestan Shrike, Pied Wheatear, Common Chiffchaff, Eastern Rock Nuthatch, Common Kestrel, Richard's Pipit, Bimaculated Lark, Little Owl, Eurasian Hobby, Rufous-tailed Rock Thrush, Lesser Grey Shrike, Common Rosefinch, Ruddy Shelduck, Long-legged Buzzard, Egyptian Vulture, Ivan Bevza: Common Crane, Common Greenshank, Anna Yasko: European Black Redstart, Eurasian Redstart, European Black Redstart, Song Thrush, Rook, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Aibar Magazov: Great Crested Grebe, Mute Swan, Common Quail, Malik Nukusbekov: Little Owl, White-Winged Woodpecker, Turkestan Black Redstart, Hen Harrier, Central Asia Starling, Askar Isabekov: Eurasian Curlew.

2017-10-19. Albert Lastukhin: Yellow Wagtail, Northern Wheatear, Asian Desert Warbler, Steppe Greater Short-toed Lark, Black-winged Stilt, Rook, Western Marsh-Harrier, Black Stork, Little Ringed Plover, Little Stint, Greater Ringed Plover, Kentish Plover, Curlew Sandpiper, Slender-billed Gull, Ruff, Ruddy Shelduck, Temminck's Stint, Common Chiffchaff, Eurasian Curlew, Pin-Tailed Sandgrouse, Grey Heron, Common Rosefinch, Black-winged Pratincole, Common Stonechat, Anna Yasko: European Black Redstart, Northern Wheatear, Malik Nukusbekov: Cinereous Vulture, Rock Bunting, Common Kingfisher, Common Sparrowhawk, Gennadiy Dyakin: Lesser Whitethroat, Common Chiffchaff, Hume's Warbler, Long-eared Owl, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Aleksey Timoshenko: Hume's Warbler, Askar Isabekov: Siberian Pipit, Water Pipit, Great White Egret, Pine Bunting, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Desert Finch, Black-headed Gull, Black-Bellied Sandgrouse, Black-tailed Godwit, Great Cormorant, Northern Lapwing, Central Asia Starling, Black-throated Thrush, Marsh Sandpiper, Mute Swan, Eversmann's Redstart.

2017-10-18. Albert Lastukhin: Common Shelduck, Gull-billed Tern, Black-winged Stilt, Masked Wagtail, Siberian White Wagtail, Red-necked Phalarope, Collared Pratincole, Common Tern, Black-headed Gull, Citrine Wagtail, Grey Wagtail, White Wagtail, Black-tailed Godwit, Little Ringed Plover, Ruff, Ruff, Rook, Kentish Plover, Northern Shoveler, Common Pochard, Common Oystercatcher, Common Shelduck, Pale Sand Martin, Common Chiffchaff, Eastern Common Swift, Greater Ringed Plover, Slender-billed Gull, Common Sandpiper, Yellow Wagtail, Konstantin Andrussenko: Common Treecreeper, Black-throated Thrush, Tatiana Menshikova: Long-eared Owl, Lesser Whitethroat, Northern Lapwing, Viktor Kalyuzhnov: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Yuriy Malkov: Black-throated Thrush, Redwing, Fieldfare, Hawfinch, Rough-legged Buzzard, Goosander, Stock Pigeon, Malik Nukusbekov: Meadow Bunting, Little Grebe, Natali Kim: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Gennadiy Dyakin: Red-fronted Serin, Lesser Short-toed Lark, Askar Isabekov: Eversmann's Redstart, Brambling, Northern Pintail, Northern Shoveler, Mallard, Garganey, Gadwall, Common Pochard, Tufted Duck, Ferruginous Duck, Red-crested Pochard, Ruddy Shelduck, Great White Pelican, Dalmatian Pelican, Great Grey Shrike, Eversmann's Redstart, Common Kestrel, Turkestan Black Redstart, Hen Harrier, Western Marsh-Harrier.

2017-10-17. Albert Lastukhin: Northern Wheatear, Isabelline Wheatear, Common Starling, Hoopoe, Tree Sparrow, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Mute Swan, Northern Pintail, Hooded Crow, Eurasian Redstart, Bluethroat, Black-Necked Grebe, Tufted Duck, Common Oystercatcher, Common Pochard, Wood Pigeon, Bluethroat, Northern Wheatear, Tree Pipit, Common Crane, Black-headed Gull, Yellow Wagtail, Northern Wheatear, Eurasian Curlew, Sky Lark, Eurasian Jackdaw, Common Kestrel, Tree Pipit, Long-eared Owl, Black-Billed Magpie, Garganey, Rook, Tawny Pipit, Tree Pipit, Baraba Steppe Gull, Steppe Eagle, Hen Harrier, Common Crane, Sky Lark, Twite, Pallid Harrier, Black Lark, Richard's Pipit, Steppe Eagle, Black Kite, Northern Wheatear, Steppe Grey Shrike, Mew Gull, Greater Short-toed Lark, Calandra Lark, Desert Wheatear, Steppe Horned Lark, House Sparrow, Desert Finch, House Sparrow, Ruff, Common Greenshank, Siberian White Wagtail, Grey Wagtail, Common Sandpiper, Yellow Wagtail, Black-tailed Godwit, Carrion Crow, Masked Wagtail, White Wagtail, Collared Pratincole, Common Shelduck, Viktoriya Zvyaginceva: Hooded Crow, Rook, Yuriy Malkov: Eurasian Siskin, Galina Kondratenko: Oriental Turtle Dove, Oriental Turtle Dove, Oleg Belyalov: Eurasian Curlew, Gennadiy Dyakin: Turkestan Black Redstart, Andrey Kovalenko: Eurasian Redstart, Red-flanked Bluetail, Askar Isabekov: Saker Falcon, Eurasian Woodcock, Greater Flamingo, Greater Ringed Plover, Desert Finch, Blue-cheeked Bee-eater, Little Owl, Eurasian Eagle-Owl, Long-eared Owl, Blackcap, House Sparrow, Great Tit, Common Mynah, Eurasian Blackbird, Great Tit, Hume's Warbler.

2017-10-16. Konstantin Andrussenko: Long-tailed Tit, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Eurasian Nuthatch, Tatiana Menshikova: Siberian Common Starling, Galina Kondratenko: Red-flanked Bluetail, Great Tit, Hooded Crow, Great Tit, House Sparrow, Eurasian Blackbird, Rook, Red-flanked Bluetail, Malik Nukusbekov: Black-headed Gull, Natali Kim: Eurasian Nuthatch, Common Treecreeper, Gennadiy Dyakin: Steppe Eagle, Northern Reed Bunting, Black-throated Accentor, Great Grey Shrike, Buff-bellied Pipit, Goosander, Common Sparrowhawk, Turkestan Tit, Turkestan Black Redstart, Askar Isabekov: Common Sparrowhawk, Eurasian Siskin, Red-breasted Flycatcher, Brambling, Common Chiffchaff, Eurasian Blackbird.

2017-10-15. ivan Turkovskiy: Little Grebe, Black-Bellied Sandgrouse, Black-headed Gull, Water Pipit, Water Pipit, Black-tailed Godwit, Siberian Common Starling, Common Chaffinch, Great White Egret, Ruddy Shelduck, Dalmatian Pelican, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Great Cormorant, Crested Lark, Tatiana Menshikova: Black-tailed Godwit, Rook, Water Pipit, White Wagtail, Alexandr Katuncev: Great Tit, Coal Tit, Brambling, Black-throated Thrush, Common Treecreeper, Malik Nukusbekov: Eurasian Spoonbill, Eurasian Wigeon, Dalmatian Pelican, Black Stork, Pied Wheatear, Yevgen Chikhray: Common Cuckoo, Boris Gubin: Paddyfield Warbler, Turkestan Tit, Turkestan Black Redstart, Black-throated Thrush, Common Chiffchaff, Brambling, Water Pipit, Northern Reed Bunting, Brambling, Blue Whistling Thrush, Vassiliy Fedorenko: Mongolian Finch, Oleg Belyalov: Eversmann's Redstart, Askar Isabekov: Dunlin, Mallard, Mute Swan, Slender-billed Gull, Bar-tailed Godwit, Grey Plover, Common Redshank, Northern Wheatear, Northern Pintail, Common Teal, Dunlin, Greater Scaup, Common Sparrowhawk, Little Owl, Greater Scaup, Black-Necked Grebe, Eurasian Siskin, European Robin, Spotted Flycatcher, Common Stonechat, Song Thrush, Oriental Turtle Dove, Blue-cheeked Bee-eater, Red-breasted Flycatcher.

2017-10-14. Anna Yasko: Spotted Flycatcher, European Robin, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Great Crested Grebe, Red-backed Shrike, Common Chiffchaff, Goldcrest, Yuriy Malkov: Water Rail, Bean Goose, Bearded Tit, Red-breasted Merganser, Common Horned Lark, Alexandr Katuncev: Rock Bunting, Oleg Belyalov: Water Pipit, Siberian Common Starling, Black-tailed Godwit, White-headed Duck, Hume's Warbler, Little Grebe, Rook, White Wagtail, Common Pochard, Black-Bellied Sandgrouse, Crested Lark, Askar Isabekov: Great Grey Shrike, Slavonian Grebe, Northern Pintail, European Robin, Bluethroat, Common Chiffchaff, Song Thrush, Lesser Whitethroat, Eurasian Redstart, Eurasian Eagle-Owl, Red-breasted Flycatcher, Common Kestrel, Rock Sparrow.

2017-10-13. Ainur Iskakova: Great Tit, Maksut Nurkabayev: Steppe Eagle, Northern Lapwing, Golden Eagle, Chukar Partridge, Black-Bellied Sandgrouse, Common Kestrel, Long-legged Buzzard, Lesser Short-toed Lark, White Wagtail, Malik Nukusbekov: Grey Partridge, Northern Wren, Steppe Eagle, Common Sparrowhawk, Hen Harrier, Long-legged Buzzard, Natali Kim: Long-tailed Tit, Askar Isabekov: Mute Swan, Common Sparrowhawk, Western Marsh-Harrier, Water Rail, Common Teal, Mallard, Northern Reed Bunting, Common Snipe, Caspian Gull, Black-eared Kite, Great Cormorant, Black-Necked Grebe, Common Chiffchaff, Lesser Whitethroat, Red-backed Shrike.

2017-10-12. Yuriy Malkov: Whooper Swan, Bewick's Swan, Malik Nukusbekov: Eastern Imperial Eagle, Cetti's Warbler, Askar Isabekov: Hooded Crow, Rook, Pied Wheatear, Eversmann's Redstart, Caspian Gull, Common Sparrowhawk, Common Kestrel, Red-breasted Flycatcher, Eurasian Redstart, Common Chiffchaff, Oriental Turtle Dove, Blue-cheeked Bee-eater, Chukar Partridge, Song Thrush, Common Coot.

2017-10-11. Yuriy Malkov: Bewick's Swan, Grey Plover, Alexandr Katuncev: Common Mynah, Black-Billed Magpie, Great Tit, Laughing Dove, Natali Kim: Hawfinch, Willow Tit, Black-throated Thrush, Askar Isabekov: Goldcrest, Red-backed Shrike, Eurasian Siskin, European Robin, Crested Lark, Common Chiffchaff, Eurasian Redstart, Song Thrush, Common Teal, Common Rosefinch, Mallard, Northern Reed Bunting, Common Snipe, Spotted Flycatcher, Isabelline Wheatear, Common Stonechat, Black-headed Gull.

2017-10-10. Ainur Iskakova: Common Chaffinch, White-Backed Woodpecker, Yuriy Malkov: Blue Tit, Alexandr Katuncev: Lesser Kestrel, Common Kestrel, Steppe Eagle, Masked Wagtail, Barn Swallow, Common Moorhen, Black-Bellied Sandgrouse, Mallard, Brambling, Grey Wagtail, Common Chaffinch, Oriental Turtle Dove, Black-throated Thrush, Pine Bunting, Ring-necked Pheasant, Boris Gubin: Steppe Grey Shrike, Viktor Kolesnikov: Black-throated Thrush, Vassiliy Fedorenko: Common Buzzard, Black Kite, Little Stint, Red-necked Phalarope, Northern Bullfinch, Wood Sandpiper, Ruff, Wood Sandpiper, Steppe Eagle, Black Kite, Spotted Nutcracker, Oriental Turtle Dove, Water Rail, Oleg Belyalov: Hume's Warbler, Hume's Warbler, Askar Isabekov: Golden Eagle, Common Kestrel, Common Sparrowhawk, Steppe Eagle, Common Chaffinch, White Wagtail, Finsch's Wheatear, Red-breasted Flycatcher, Eurasian Redstart, Eurasian Redstart.

2017-10-09. Konstantin Andrussenko: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Great Tit, White-Backed Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Black-Billed Magpie, Common Chiffchaff, Maksut Nurkabayev: Crested Lark, Common Chaffinch, Mallard, Great Cormorant, Black-headed Gull, Mute Swan, Caspian Gull, House Sparrow, Yuriy Malkov: Common Chaffinch, Oriental Turtle Dove, Spotted Crake, Water Rail, Red-breasted Goose, Northern Reed Bunting, Common Horned Lark, Bearded Tit, Hen Harrier, Gleb Bolbotov: Common Treecreeper, Alexandr Katuncev: Pied Wheatear, Alexandr Fedulin: Red-flanked Bluetail, Malik Nukusbekov: Steppe Eagle, Cinereous Vulture, Cinereous Vulture, Common Raven, Natali Kim: Bluethroat, Boris Gubin: Pied Wheatear, Common Kestrel, Water Pipit, Askar Isabekov: Eurasian Siskin, Common Chaffinch, Crested Lark, Song Thrush, Desert Wheatear, Desert Wheatear, Northern Wheatear, Northern Wheatear, Steppe Grey Shrike, Long-legged Buzzard, Steppe Eagle, Pallid Harrier, Chukar Partridge.

2017-10-08. Viktoriya Zvyaginceva: Eurasian Blackbird, Common Chaffinch, Corn Bunting, Great Tit, Anna Yasko: Pallid Harrier, Pallid Harrier, Pallid Harrier, Common Raven, Rock Sparrow, Steppe Eagle, Long-legged Buzzard, Long-legged Buzzard, Common Kestrel, Common Kestrel, House Sparrow, Alexandr Belyaev: Sandwich Tern, Red-breasted Merganser, Slender-billed Gull, Common Chiffchaff, Northern Wheatear, White Wagtail, Dunlin, Common Starling, Northern Reed Bunting, Great White Egret, Northern Lapwing, Ruff, Bluethroat, Common Snipe, Bar-tailed Godwit, Gleb Bolbotov: Long-tailed Tit, Alexandr Katuncev: Barred Warbler, Lesser Whitethroat, Common Stonechat, Eurasian Blackbird, Barred Warbler, Common Sparrowhawk, Barred Warbler, Vladimir Vorobyov: Wood Pigeon, Malik Nukusbekov: Common Buzzard, Gadwall, Grey Partridge, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Grey Partridge, Natali Kim: Black-headed Gull, Common Chiffchaff, Black-throated Thrush, Lesser Whitethroat, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Aisagali Kadirov: European Golden Oriole, Askar Isabekov: Common Sparrowhawk, Common Teal, Long-legged Buzzard, Lesser Short-toed Lark, Common Rosefinch, Northern Reed Bunting, Common Kestrel, Merlin, Common Snipe, Grey Wagtail, Tree Sparrow, Common Chiffchaff, Black-Bellied Sandgrouse, Eurasian Collared Dove, Laughing Dove, Common Starling.

2017-10-07. Ainur Iskakova: Great Tit, Yuriy Malkov: Bewick's Swan, Malik Nukusbekov: Little Tern, Syke's Warbler, Black Tern, Dalmatian Pelican, Steppe Eagle, Natali Kim: Great Crested Grebe, Eurasian Wigeon, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Aleksey Koshkin: Eurasian Redstart, Askar Isabekov: Long-legged Buzzard, Common Chiffchaff, Eurasian Redstart, Spotted Flycatcher, Common Kestrel, Red-breasted Flycatcher, European Robin, European Nightjar, Little Owl, Saker Falcon, Eurasian Eagle-Owl.

2017-10-06. Victor Moiseikin: Greater Short-toed Lark, Greater Short-toed Lark, Viktoriya Zvyaginceva: Bluethroat, Barred Warbler, Lesser Whitethroat, Barred Warbler, Eurasian Blackbird, Great Tit, Ainur Iskakova: Eurasian Redstart, Yuriy Malkov: Black-headed Gull, Garganey, Smew, Common Chiffchaff, Whooper Swan, Ruff, White Wagtail, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Malik Nukusbekov: Common Chaffinch, Askar Isabekov: Common Sparrowhawk, Western Marsh-Harrier, Brambling, Common Snipe, Black-headed Gull, Bluethroat, White Wagtail, Ruff, Common Chiffchaff, Common Redshank, Northern Lapwing, Caspian Gull, Long-legged Buzzard, Steppe Eagle, Common Sparrowhawk, Common Teal, Long-legged Buzzard, Tree Pipit, Dunlin, Little Stint, Greater Ringed Plover, Western Marsh-Harrier, Common Kestrel, Barn Swallow, Caspian Gull, Slender-billed Gull, Bimaculated Lark, White Wagtail, Red-necked Phalarope, Ruff, Common Chiffchaff, Northern Lapwing, House Sparrow, Tree Sparrow, Finsch's Wheatear, Finsch's Wheatear, Steppe Eagle, Long-legged Buzzard.

2017-10-05. Yuriy Malkov: Rough-legged Buzzard, Malik Nukusbekov: Long-eared Owl, Common Sparrowhawk, Common Chiffchaff.

2017-10-04. Anna Yasko: Common Whitethroat, Red-backed Shrike, Eurasian Redstart, Brambling, Grey Heron, Baraba Steppe Gull, Ruff, Caspian Gull, Common Rosefinch, Willow Warbler, Common Stonechat, White Wagtail, Paddyfield Warbler, Northern Reed Bunting, Common Sparrowhawk, European Robin, Oriental Turtle Dove, Eurasian Woodcock, Spotted Flycatcher, Yuriy Malkov: Eurasian Goldfinch, Valeriy Gryunberg: Mute Swan, Mute Swan, Vladimir Vorobyov: Common Chiffchaff, Hume's Warbler, Black-throated Accentor, Common Chaffinch, Askar Isabekov: Sandwich Tern, Red-breasted Merganser, Dunlin, Greater Ringed Plover, Great White Egret, Slender-billed Gull, Bar-tailed Godwit.

2017-10-03. Yuriy Malkov: Song Thrush, European Greenfinch, Stock Pigeon, Valeriy Gryunberg: Mute Swan, Gleb Bolbotov: Azure Tit.

2017-10-02. Konstantin Romanov: Eversmann's Redstart, Anna Yasko: Eyebrowed Thrush, Red-breasted Flycatcher, Black Redstart, Brambling, Song Thrush, Red-breasted Flycatcher, Valeriy Gryunberg: Steppe Eagle, Vladimir Vorobyov: Black-throated Thrush, Upland Buzzard, Red-footed Falcon, Goosander, White Wagtail, Golden Eagle, Common Chiffchaff, Northern Goshawk, Bluethroat, Northern Hazelhen, Upland Buzzard, Malik Nukusbekov: Purple Heron, Blue-cheeked Bee-eater, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Spanish Sparrow, Viktor Kolesnikov: Blyth's Reed Warbler.

2017-10-01. Konstantin Romanov: Grey Partridge, Maksut Nurkabayev: Grey Heron, Great White Egret, Common Snipe, Yuriy Malkov: Great Grey Shrike, Brambling, Mute Swan, Mallard, Smew, Bewick's Swan, Vladimir Vorobyov: Northern Goshawk, Black-throated Accentor, Eurasian Siskin, Eversmann's Redstart, Brambling, Spotted Nutcracker, Willow Tit, Long-tailed Tit, Asian Rosy-Finch, Eurasian Nuthatch, Common Treecreeper, Eurasian Nuthatch, Great Tit, Booted Eagle, Common Chaffinch, Yellow-browed Warbler, Common Chiffchaff, Black-throated Accentor, Serg Silan: Greater Ringed Plover, Oleg Belyalov: Western Marsh-Harrier, Common Redshank, Mute Swan.

2017-09-30. Senyak Evgeniya: Pallas's Gull, Yuriy Malkov: Bewick's Swan, Bewick's Swan, Whooper Swan, Eurasian Wigeon, Black-Necked Grebe, Oleg Belyalov: Eurasian Hobby, Calandra Lark, White Wagtail, Askar Isabekov: Hume's Warbler, Lesser Whitethroat, Black-throated Thrush.

2017-09-29. Anna Yasko: Sanderling, Paddyfield Warbler, Common Greenshank, Bluethroat, Citrine Wagtail, Common Rosefinch, Common Chiffchaff, Common Chiffchaff, Red-backed Shrike, Common Chiffchaff, Common Chiffchaff, Common Teal, Crested Lark, Common Sparrowhawk, Paddyfield Warbler, Song Thrush, Common Chaffinch, Malik Nukusbekov: Great Crested Grebe, Common Kingfisher, Little Owl, Turkestan Black Redstart, Common Sparrowhawk, Mark Pestov: Masked Shrike.

2017-09-28. Gennadiy Dyakin: Little Ringed Plover, Calandra Lark, Hoopoe, European Nightjar.

2017-09-27. Victor Moiseikin: Red-backed Shrike, Maksut Nurkabayev: Greater Ringed Plover, Common Chiffchaff, Black-headed Gull, Black Kite, Crested Lark, Grey Heron, Ruff, Great Cormorant, House Sparrow, Mallard, Yuriy Malkov: Grey Heron, Sanderling, Greater White-fronted Goose, Natali Kim: Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Tufted Duck, Black-throated Thrush, Long-tailed Tit, Gennadiy Dyakin: Little Stint, Little Stint, Temminck's Stint.

2017-09-26. Yuriy Malkov: Bar-tailed Godwit, Eurasian Linnet, Common Starling, Alexandr Katuncev: Western Marsh-Harrier, Ruff, Ruff, Wood Sandpiper, Caspian Gull, Ruff, Black Kite, Greater Short-toed Lark, Central Asia Starling, Temminck's Stint, Curlew Sandpiper, Crested Lark, Great Tit, Little Stint, Marsh Sandpiper, Central Asia Starling, Common Kestrel, Gadwall, Ruff, Black-headed Gull, White Wagtail, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Western Marsh-Harrier, Mallard, Calandra Lark, Common Redshank, Natali Kim: Eurasian Siskin, Gennadiy Dyakin: Dunlin, Greater Ringed Plover, Oriental Turtle Dove, Askar Isabekov: Guldenstadt's Redstart.

2017-09-25. Yuriy Malkov: Hybrid Eagle, Natali Kim: Tree Pipit, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Oleg Belyalov: Steppe Eagle, Common Kestrel, Common Sparrowhawk, Ruff, Northern Lapwing, Little Ringed Plover, Dunlin, Mute Swan, Common Coot, Mallard, Grey Wagtail, White Wagtail, Masked Wagtail, Pied Wheatear, Pallid Harrier, Gennadiy Dyakin: White-headed Duck, White-crowned Penduline Tit, Bluethroat, Northern Lapwing, Long-legged Buzzard, Whooper Swan, Mute Swan, Western Marsh-Harrier, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Steppe Eagle, White Wagtail, Carrion Crow, Indian Sparrow, Askar Isabekov: Common Kestrel, Brown Accentor, Yellow-billed Chough, Red-billed Chough.

2017-09-24. Anna Yasko: Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Common Kestrel, Northern Wheatear, Lesser Kestrel, Black-Bellied Sandgrouse, Yuriy Malkov: Mallard, Common Sparrowhawk, Eurasian Golden Plover, Grey Plover, Oleg Belyalov: Dunlin, Gennadiy Dyakin: Ferruginous Duck, Desert Wheatear, Azure Tit, Common Coot, Askar Isabekov: Himalayan Lammergeier.

2017-09-23. Anna Yasko: Desert Finch, Tree Pipit, Greater Ringed Plover, Black Kite, Sergei Shmygalev: Eastern Imperial Eagle, Oleg Belyalov: Guldenstadt's Redstart, Red-billed Chough, Carrion Crow, Askar Isabekov: Dunlin, European Nightjar.

2017-09-22. Yuriy Malkov: Red-throated Pipit, Meadow Pipit, Sky Lark, Grey Plover, Bar-tailed Godwit, Red-footed Falcon, White-Backed Woodpecker, Malik Nukusbekov: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Natali Kim: Common Goldeneye, Askar Isabekov: Little Stint, Temminck's Stint, White Wagtail, White Wagtail, Yellow Wagtail, Masked Wagtail, Calandra Lark, Central Asia Starling, Long-legged Buzzard, Black-eared Kite, Isabelline Shrike, Grey-headed Wagtail, Eurasian Collared Dove.

2017-09-21. Serg Silan: Northern Hazelhen, Oleg Belyalov: Pacific Golden Plover, Hume's Warbler, Greenish Warbler, Common Starling, Common Stonechat, Askar Isabekov: Common Pochard, Ferruginous Duck, Tufted Duck, Northern Shoveler, Grey Heron, Common Snipe, Red-crested Pochard, Common Starling, Red-necked Phalarope, Eurasian Hobby, Peregrine Falcon, White-headed Duck, Little Stint, Marsh Sandpiper, Spotted Redshank, Little Grebe, Red-crested Pochard, Black-headed Gull, Isabelline Shrike, Common Moorhen, Eurasian Hobby, Pied Wheatear, Northern Wheatear, Green Sandpiper.

2017-09-20. Maksut Nurkabayev: Common Kestrel, Little Bustard, Western Marsh-Harrier, Whooper Swan, Montagu's Harrier, Montagu's Harrier, Montagu's Harrier, Common Starling, Hooded Crow, Rook, Aleksandr Klimenko: Ural Owl, Yuriy Malkov: Eurasian Golden Plover, Grey Plover, Sanderling, Natali Kim: Meadow Bunting, Yellowhammer, Aisagali Kadirov: Montagu's Harrier, Oleg Belyalov: Isabelline Shrike, Little Ringed Plover, Black-Bellied Sandgrouse, Askar Isabekov: Common Teal, Long-legged Buzzard, Greater Short-toed Lark, Calandra Lark, White-winged Lark, Yellow Wagtail, Green Sandpiper, Little Stint, Temminck's Stint, Little Ringed Plover, Corn Bunting, Oriental Turtle Dove, Northern Wheatear, Isabelline Shrike, Crested Lark, Ruff, Common Kestrel, Bluethroat, Steppe Greater Short-toed Lark, Steppe Lesser Short-toed Lark, Black-Bellied Sandgrouse, Lesser Whitethroat, Common Stonechat, Isabelline Wheatear, Wood Sandpiper, Common Starling, Rosy Starling.

2017-09-19. Malik Nukusbekov: Eurasian Hobby, Lesser Kestrel, Griffon Vulture, White-crowned Penduline Tit, Lesser Whitethroat, Boris Gubin: Short-toed Snake-Eagle, Common Chiffchaff, Aisagali Kadirov: Common Buzzard, Askar Isabekov: Osprey, Crested Honey-Buzzard, Steppe Eagle, Pallid Harrier, Turkestan Black Redstart, Eurasian Redstart.

2017-09-18. Maksut Nurkabayev: Eurasian Collared Dove, Wood Sandpiper, Booted Warbler, Sandwich Tern, Common Sandpiper, Spotted Flycatcher, Common Rosefinch, Mallard, Alexandr Belyaev: Black-Necked Grebe, Common Sparrowhawk, Common Chiffchaff, Common Stonechat, Grey Wagtail, Water Pipit, Red-fronted Serin, Hill Pigeon, Sulphur-bellied Warbler, Common Rosefinch, Himalayan Vulture, Masked Wagtail, Common Sparrowhawk, Rock Bunting, Eurasian Linnet, Booted Eagle, Cinereous Vulture, Greater Short-toed Lark, Horned Lark, Red-mantled Rosefinch, Eversmann's Redstart, Booted Eagle, Himalayan Vulture, Lammergeier, White-browed Tit-Warbler, Pied Wheatear, Water Pipit, Common Kestrel, Red-billed Chough, Red-fronted Serin, Brown Accentor, Lesser Kestrel, Yellow-billed Chough, White-bellied Dipper, Spotted Nutcracker, Hume's Warbler, Himalayan Buzzard, Northern Wheatear, Sky Lark, Cinereous Vulture, Eurasian Linnet, Steppe Eagle, Lammergeier, Golden Eagle, Turkestan Black Redstart, Himalayan Vulture, Brown Accentor, Ibisbill, Black Stork, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Yuriy Malkov: Hen Harrier, Dunlin, Sanderling, Alexandr Katuncev: Great Cormorant, Great Crested Grebe, Common Coot, Grey Heron, Oriental Turtle Dove, Lesser Kestrel, Wood Sandpiper, Temminck's Stint, Little Stint, Masked Wagtail, Common Starling, Calandra Lark, Mallard, Isabelline Wheatear, Common Kingfisher, Little Grebe, Masked Wagtail, Steppe Eagle, Eurasian Roller, Vladimir Vorobyov: Grey Heron, White-Backed Woodpecker, Common Chiffchaff, Eurasian Linnet, Water Pipit, Common Coot, Common Stonechat, Aisagali Kadirov: Common Kestrel, Caspian Gull, Oriental Turtle Dove, Oleg Belyalov: Ruff, Askar Isabekov: Black-headed Gull, Turkestan Shrike, Common Stonechat, Lesser Whitethroat, Barred Warbler.

2017-09-17. Anna Yasko: Savi's Warbler, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Common Chiffchaff, Willow Warbler, Bluethroat, Eurasian Siskin, Yuriy Malkov: Lesser Kestrel, Malik Nukusbekov: Long-legged Buzzard, Aisagali Kadirov: Montagu's Harrier, Black-headed Gull, Oleg Belyalov: Dunlin, Wood Sandpiper, White-winged Lark, Askar Isabekov: Ruff, Curlew Sandpiper, Little Stint, Little Stint, Black-headed Gull, Yellow Wagtail, Red-necked Phalarope, Black-Necked Grebe, Wood Sandpiper, Common Redshank, Northern Pintail, Northern Shoveler, Gadwall.

2017-09-16. Viktoriya Zvyaginceva: Lesser Whitethroat, Spotted Flycatcher, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Anna Yasko: Red-breasted Flycatcher, Yuriy Malkov: Sedge Warbler, Paddyfield Warbler, Bluethroat, Northern Wheatear, Natali Kim: Spotted Redshank, Grey Heron, Caspian Gull, Black-headed Gull, Spotted Redshank, Viktor Kolesnikov: Caspian Gull, Common Kestrel, Yellowhammer.

2017-09-15. Victor Moiseikin: Black-headed Wagtail, Anna Yasko: White Wagtail, House Sparrow, Caspian Gull, Little Ringed Plover, Northern Wheatear, Crested Lark, Greater Ringed Plover, Mute Swan, Alexandr Belyaev: Desert Wheatear, Isabelline Wheatear, Yuriy Malkov: Common Chiffchaff, Sanderling, Bar-tailed Godwit, Greylag Goose, Wood Sandpiper, Grey Plover, Common Pochard, Ruff, Malik Nukusbekov: Turkestan Shrike, White Wagtail, Natali Kim: Lesser Whitethroat.

2017-09-14. Anna Yasko: Garden Warbler, Citrine Wagtail, Ruff, Great Cormorant, Baraba Steppe Gull, Baraba Steppe Gull, House Sparrow, Levant Sparrowhawk, Alexandr Belyaev: Garganey, Yellow Wagtail, Common Greenshank, Little Stint, Greater Short-toed Lark, Common Redshank, Wood Sandpiper, Barn Swallow, Pale Sand Martin, Red-necked Phalarope, Pallid Harrier, Common Shelduck, Great Cormorant, Ruff, Stock Pigeon, Turkestan Shrike, Marsh Sandpiper, Dunlin, Calandra Lark, Curlew Sandpiper, Broad-billed Sandpiper , Pied Avocet, Mute Swan, Red-crested Pochard, Common Rosefinch, Grey-necked Bunting, Ortolan Bunting, Grey Wagtail, Great Crested Grebe, Little Grebe, Spotted Flycatcher, Greenish Warbler, Oriental Turtle Dove, Ring-necked Pheasant, Lesser Whitethroat, Bluethroat, Pacific Golden Plover, Barbary Falcon, Common Redshank, Green Sandpiper, Common Sandpiper, Common Raven, Common Stonechat, Northern Wheatear, Common Sparrowhawk, Stock Pigeon, Ruddy Shelduck, Rosy Starling, Tibetan Common Crane, Black Kite, Pamir Horned Lark, Valeriy Gryunberg: Black-headed Gull, Malik Nukusbekov: Pied Wheatear, Corn Bunting, Natali Kim: Common Kingfisher, Great Cormorant, Boris Gubin: Black Kite, Caspian Gull, Short-toed Snake-Eagle, Laughing Dove, Caspian Gull, Garganey, Caspian Tern, Lesser Kestrel, Pallid Harrier, Lesser Short-toed Lark, Crested Lark, Long-legged Buzzard, Hybrid Wagtail.

2017-09-13. Yuriy Malkov: Red-footed Falcon, Lesser Kestrel, Vladimir Vorobyov: Water Pipit, Ruff, Citrine Wagtail, Common Crane, Great White Egret, Caspian Gull, Little Stint, Dunlin, White Wagtail, Yellow Wagtail, Greater Ringed Plover, Dalmatian Pelican, Black-headed Gull, Malik Nukusbekov: Bluethroat, Aisagali Kadirov: Arctic Loon, Black Kite, Common Buzzard, Northern Wheatear, Common Sparrowhawk, Eurasian Hobby.

2017-09-12. Valeriy Gryunberg: Steppe Eagle, Malik Nukusbekov: Black-Bellied Sandgrouse, White Wagtail, Egyptian Vulture, Common Chiffchaff, Demoiselle Crane, Natali Kim: Common Chiffchaff, White Wagtail, Masked Wagtail, Caspian Gull.

2017-09-11. Viktoriya Zvyaginceva: Tree Pipit, Eurasian Blackbird, Alexandr Belyaev: Great Tit, Long-tailed Tit, Eurasian Collared Dove, Common Kingfisher, Serg Silan: Eurasian Hobby, Malik Nukusbekov: Ruff, Turkestan Shrike, Ruff, Aisagali Kadirov: Western Marsh-Harrier, Crested Lark, Common Raven, Black Kite, Spotted Flycatcher, Red-backed Shrike.

2017-09-10. Anna Yasko: Long-legged Buzzard, Steppe Eagle, White-winged Lark, Yellow Wagtail, Lesser Short-toed Lark, Citrine Wagtail, Greater Short-toed Lark, Long-legged Buzzard, Calandra Lark, Bimaculated Lark, Crested Lark, Yuriy Malkov: Grey Plover, Dunlin, Curlew Sandpiper, Bar-tailed Godwit, Natali Kim: Lesser Whitethroat, Caspian Gull, Great Cormorant, East Siberian White Wagtail, White Wagtail.

2017-09-09. Andrey Bazdyrev: Barn Swallow, Baraba Steppe Gull, Bluethroat, Mute Swan, Yellow Wagtail, Common Starling, Hoopoe, Black Lark, Little Ringed Plover, Demoiselle Crane, Terek Sandpiper, Little Stint, Red-necked Phalarope, Common Stonechat, Greater Flamingo, White-headed Duck, Demoiselle Crane, Sand Martin, Bearded Tit, Paddyfield Warbler, Red-crested Pochard, Sand Martin, Sand Martin, Turkestan Shrike, Lesser Whitethroat, Baraba Steppe Gull, Turkestan Shrike, Sociable Lapwing, Osprey, Demoiselle Crane, Sociable Lapwing, Lesser Kestrel, Black-tailed Godwit, Sociable Lapwing, Isabelline Wheatear, Alexandr Belyaev: Ortolan Bunting, Oriental Turtle Dove, Oriental Turtle Dove, Long-tailed Tit, Booted Eagle, Common Snipe, Isabelline Wheatear, Pied Wheatear, Long-legged Buzzard, European Nightjar, Eurasian Redstart, Malik Nukusbekov: Black Stork, Grey Heron, Greater Short-toed Lark, Demoiselle Crane, Oleg Belyalov: Eastern Imperial Eagle, Gennadiy Dyakin: Blue Whistling Thrush, Brown Dipper, Coal Tit.

2017-09-08. Victor Moiseikin: Yellow-backed Wagtail, Anna Yasko: Eurasian Redstart, Eurasian Redstart, Lesser Whitethroat, Lesser Whitethroat, Garden Warbler, Yuriy Malkov: Great White Egret, Grey Heron, Grey Plover, Oleg Belyalov: Black-headed Gull, Ruddy Shelduck, Rosy Starling, Pale Sand Martin, Horned Lark, Turkestan Shrike, Water Pipit, Red-fronted Serin, Himalayan Buzzard, Northern Wheatear, Sky Lark, Tawny Pipit, Steppe Eagle, Ibisbill, Black Stork, Askar Isabekov: Pallid Harrier, Hoopoe.

2017-09-07. Victor Moiseikin: Yellow Wagtail, Konstantin Andrussenko: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Common Sparrowhawk, Valeriy Gryunberg: Eurasian Hobby, Serg Silan: Pallid Harrier, Malik Nukusbekov: Red-necked Phalarope, Temminck's Stint, Black-tailed Godwit, Temminck's Stint, Common Kingfisher, Common Teal, Temminck's Stint, Askar Isabekov: Common Kestrel, Common Snipe.

Big Year 2017

1. Askar Isabekov (306)
2. Alexandr Belyaev (263)
3. Boris Gubin (202)
4. Anna Yasko (200)
5. Gennadiy Dyakin (199)
more...

rare birds records


Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)

© Ivan Bevza
2017-11-17

The second record in Semirechye. From November 17 to December 7 one Lesser White-fronted Goose and five White-fronted Geese were observed together at one of Karachingil lakes. Before this 3 birds had been met on March 9th of 2003 in the floodplain of Kopy near the Saz railway station (Karpov, Belyalov, Kovshar 2004).
Карпов Ф.Ф., Белялов О.В., Ковшарь В.А. Первая встреча пискульки на юго-востоке Казахстана//Каз. орнитол. бюлл. 2003. Алматы, 2004. С. 135.


Meadow Bunting (Emberiza cioides)

© Anna Yasko
2017-11-01
Aktau, Mangystau region

The first record on Mangyshlak. The nearest known record points are located too much to east: Karatau ridge (Nukusbekov, www.birds.kz; Chalikova, Kolbintsev, 2005) and the foothills of Talas Alatau (Belousov, www.birds.kz).


Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla)

© Vladimir Vorobyov
2017-10-28
VKO Katon-Karagay

The easternmost record in Kazakhstan. During migration Blackcap mostly occurs in Western Kazakhstan. For a long time the easternmost record was the observation in Borovoe (Shtegman, 1934). In Kurgaldzhino birds were recorded both in spring and autumn migration (Koshkin, 2017). In Russia this species distributes in east up to Tomsk and Kemerovo oblast (Ryabitsev, 2014; Vasilchenko, 2004). In China first Blackcap was recorded in 2012 in Kashi (Guo H., Ma M., 2013), also birds were later observed at November 21st and December 29th of 2013 (www.xinjiang.birds.watch). Probably the occurring of Blackcaps so far to east relates to the new wintering spots of the eastern populations of this species.

Васильченко А.А. «Птицы Кемеровской области». Кемерово: Кузбассвузиздат, 2004-488 с. Гаврилов Э.И. "Фауна и распространение птиц Казахстана". Алматы, 1999. Кошкин А.В. 2017. Орнитофауна Тениз-Коргалжынского региона (Центральный Казахстан) // Рус. орнитол. журн. 26 (1415): 909-956.
Рябицев В.К. "Птицы Сибири". Москва-Екатеринбург, Изд-во "Кабинетный ученый", 2014. Guo H., Ma M. Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla)-a new bird record in China [Chinese]. Zoological Research, 2013, Oct. 34(5). P. 507-508


Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)

© Alexandr Belyaev
2017-10-15
Almatinskaja obl., Nac. park Altyn-JEmel', Ajnabulak

Rare migrant in Almaty oblast, and first record for Altyn-Emel National Park.

more rarities...

recent video

2017-11-17. Slavonian Grebe (Yuriy Malkov), Slavonian Grebe (Yuriy Malkov).

2017-11-10. Ring-billed Gull (Anna Yasko).

2017-10-21. Bewick's Swan (Yuriy Malkov).

2017-10-19. Grey Heron (Natali Kim), Masked Wagtail (Natali Kim).

2017-10-14. Spotted Crake (Anna Yasko), Sandwich Tern (Anna Yasko), Common Chiffchaff (Anna Yasko).

2017-09-22. Grey Plover (Yuriy Malkov).

2017-09-20. Dunlin (Askar Isabekov), Spotted Redshank (Natali Kim).

2017-08-23. Eurasian Curlew (Yuriy Malkov).

2017-08-21. Himalayan Vulture (Askar Isabekov).

2017-08-04. Common Kingfisher (Natali Kim).

more video...

unidentified birds


2017-12-17

Анна Ясько: Степной орел?

2017-12-14

Малик Нукусбеков: здесь определит очень сложно, и не могу сказать 100% восточный..... скрой всего гибрид....

2017-12-07

Александр Катунцев: https://o-prirode.ru/kurgannik/Также встречаются птицы темного окраса с черновато-бурым цветом оперения, маховыми перьями светлыми внизу и с тёмной каемкой,
[....]

2017-12-04

Александр Катунцев: С х о д н ы е в и д ы. К таковым относятся два вида завирушек: черногорлая и бледная. От первой отличается светлым горлом, от второй - яркой окраской.
[....]

2017-12-01

Ясько Анна: На мой взгляд, пропорции у этих двух птиц одинаковые. Сидящая птица также по пропорциям на канюка не похожа (маленькая голова).Кстати, вот
[....]

more unidentified birds...