search

recent 100 updates


2017-06-26. Askar Isabekov: Black-Bellied Sandgrouse, White-winged Lark, Calandra Lark, Lesser Short-toed Lark, Common Swift, Kentish Plover.

2017-06-25. Konstantin Andrussenko: Yellow Wagtail, Grey Heron, Black Kite, Grey Heron, Tree Sparrow, Mallard, Sergey Domashevsky: White's Thrush, Vladimir Vorobyov: Tree Pipit, Eurasian Redstart, Mistle Thrush, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Long-tailed Tit, Oriental Cuckoo, Brambling, Grey Wagtail, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Smew, Common Goldeneye, Tufted Duck, Black Woodpecker, Spotted Flycatcher, White-Backed Woodpecker, Common Chaffinch, Siberian Rubythroat, European Golden Oriole, Mallard, Grey-headed Goldfinch, Red Crossbill, Richard's Pipit, Common Rosefinch, Ruddy Shelduck, Malik Nukusbekov: Long-eared Owl, Natali Kim: Common Stonechat, Eurasian Hobby, Common Nightingale, Booted Warbler, Yellow Wagtail, Askar Isabekov: Purple Heron, Grey Heron, Mallard, Garganey, Western Marsh-Harrier, Hooded Crow, Common Cuckoo, Mute Swan, Great White Egret, Caspian Gull, Pallas's Gull, Red-crested Pochard, Black-crowned Night Heron, Bearded Tit, Dalmatian Pelican, Great Cormorant, Pygmy Cormorant, Caspian Tern, Common Tern, Common Starling, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Black-Bellied Sandgrouse.

2017-06-24. Yuriy Malkov: Black-winged Pratincole, Boris Gubin: Black-tailed Godwit, Common Swift, Askar Isabekov: Paddyfield Warbler, Northern Shoveler, Garganey, Common Pochard, Long-legged Buzzard, Mute Swan, Syke's Warbler, Bluethroat, Yellow Wagtail, Black-Necked Grebe, Red-Necked Grebe, Steppe Eagle, Long-legged Buzzard, Common Kestrel, Hoopoe, Steppe Eagle, Purple Heron, Hooded Crow, Common Cuckoo, Great White Egret, Little Egret, Caspian Gull, Red-crested Pochard, Black-crowned Night Heron, Great Cormorant, Pygmy Cormorant, Common Tern, Caspian Tern, Pallas's Gull, Common Kestrel, Common Stonechat, Black-headed Wagtail, Red-headed Bunting, European Bee-eater, Common Moorhen.

2017-06-23. Konstantin Andrussenko: Mallard, Hooded Crow, Common Kestrel, Great Cormorant, Yuriy Malkov: Common Stonechat, Red-footed Falcon, Yellow Wagtail, European Bee-eater, Whinchat, Black Kite, Natali Kim: Common Sandpiper, Common Chiffchaff, Willow Tit, Caspian Gull, Boris Gubin: Eurasian Hobby, Common Tern, Black Tern, Common Redshank, White-tailed Lapwing, Little Ringed Plover, Masked Wagtail, Barn Swallow, Indian Sparrow, Lesser Short-toed Lark, Great White Pelican, Lesser Short-toed Lark, Askar Isabekov: Eurasian Curlew, Western Marsh-Harrier, White-winged Tern, Mute Swan, Black-winged Stilt, Ruff, Great Crested Grebe, Sand Martin, European Bee-eater, Demoiselle Crane, Little Egret, Great White Egret, Purple Heron, Black-winged Pratincole, Mallard, Garganey, Red-crested Pochard, Great Cormorant, Common Tern, Black-winged Stilt, Great Crested Grebe, Eastern Imperial Eagle.

2017-06-22. Konstantin Andrussenko: Common Stonechat, Ainur Iskakova: Great Spotted Woodpecker, Maksut Nurkabayev: Common Swift, Alexandr Belyaev: Tawny Pipit, Isabelline Wheatear, Indian Sparrow, Desert Finch, Black-Bellied Sandgrouse, Common Starling, Black-headed Wagtail, Steppe Eagle, Lesser Short-toed Lark, Short-toed Snake-Eagle, Brown-necked Raven, Crested Lark, Mongolian Finch, Yuriy Malkov: Yellow Wagtail, European Bee-eater, Askar Isabekov: Demoiselle Crane, Sand Martin, European Bee-eater, Spotted Flycatcher, Red-headed Bunting, Isabelline Wheatear, Steppe Greater Short-toed Lark, Lesser Whitethroat, Syke's Warbler, Common Cuckoo, White Wagtail, Common Rosefinch, Demoiselle Crane, Common Redshank, Wood Sandpiper, Isabelline Wheatear, Greater Short-toed Lark, Sky Lark, Calandra Lark, Yellow Wagtail, Long-legged Buzzard, Lesser Short-toed Lark, Common Stonechat, Common Stonechat, Common Stonechat, Common Stonechat, Northern Wheatear, Blue-cheeked Bee-eater, Purple Heron.

2017-06-21. Viktoriya Zvyaginceva: Common Mynah, Wood Pigeon, Konstantin Kovalev: Asian Desert Warbler, Viktor Kalyuzhnov: Fieldfare, Rock Pigeon, Caspian Gull, Red-backed Shrike, Alexandr Belyaev: Common Mynah, Shikra, Laughing Dove, Little Owl, Syke's Warbler, Askar Isabekov: Eastern Imperial Eagle, Greater Short-toed Lark, Syke's Warbler, Calandra Lark, White-winged Lark, European Bee-eater, Isabelline Wheatear, Lesser Whitethroat, Hoopoe, Black-Billed Magpie, Steppe Horned Lark, Red-headed Bunting, Greater Short-toed Lark, Red-headed Bunting, Hoopoe, European Bee-eater, Rosy Starling, Black-Billed Magpie, Gull-billed Tern, Greater Short-toed Lark, Sand Martin, Ruddy Shelduck, Caspian Gull, Barn Swallow.

2017-06-20. Yuriy Malkov: Red-Necked Grebe, Citrine Wagtail, Black-headed Gull, Mew Gull, Green Sandpiper, White-Backed Woodpecker, Common Stonechat, Common Whitethroat, Mew Gull, Gleb Bolbotov: Northern Wheatear, Northern Wheatear, Northern Wheatear, Hoopoe, Carrion Crow, Tawny Pipit, Northern Wheatear, Masked Wagtail, Ruddy Shelduck, Boris Gubin: Great Cormorant, Eurasian Spoonbill, Collared Pratincole, Syke's Warbler, Desert Finch, Great White Pelican, Askar Isabekov: Black Kite, Red-headed Bunting, European Bee-eater, Calandra Lark, Northern Wheatear, Eurasian Jackdaw, Rook, White-winged Lark, Isabelline Wheatear, Spotted Flycatcher, Steppe Eagle, Barn Swallow, Common Starling, Hoopoe, Northern Wheatear, Lesser Short-toed Lark, Demoiselle Crane, Northern House Martin, Grey Heron, Rook, Lesser Grey Shrike, Lesser Short-toed Lark, Kentish Plover, Common Redshank, Gull-billed Tern, Black-winged Pratincole, Black-winged Stilt, Slender-billed Gull, Pied Avocet, Common Shelduck, Greater Short-toed Lark, Caspian Gull, Long-legged Buzzard, Sky Lark, Steppe Greater Short-toed Lark.

2017-06-19. Viktoriya Zvyaginceva: Black-Billed Magpie, Masked Wagtail, House Sparrow, Viktor Kalyuzhnov: European Greenfinch, Hooded Crow, Vladimir Vorobyov: Common Nightingale, Tree Pipit, Yellow-breasted Bunting, Ruddy Shelduck, Black Stork, Peregrine Falcon, Tufted Duck, Oriental Turtle Dove, Spotted Nutcracker, Oriental Cuckoo, Askar Isabekov: Montagu's Harrier, White-winged Lark, Black-Billed Magpie, Demoiselle Crane, Hooded Crow, Eurasian Roller, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Long-legged Buzzard, Common Kestrel, Red-footed Falcon, Gull-billed Tern, Lesser Grey Shrike, Calandra Lark, European Bee-eater, Spotted Flycatcher, Eurasian Hobby, Eurasian Roller, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Lesser Whitethroat, Spotted Flycatcher, Garden Warbler, Willow Warbler, European Golden Oriole, Common Kestrel, Eurasian Goldfinch, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Little Stint, Dunlin, Greater Ringed Plover, Black-winged Pratincole, Black-winged Stilt, Red-necked Phalarope, Common Shelduck, Pied Avocet, Mew Gull, Slender-billed Gull, Demoiselle Crane.

2017-06-18. Ainur Iskakova: Black Tern, Malik Nukusbekov: Pied Wheatear, White-capped Bunting, Rock Bunting, Eastern Rock Nuthatch, Tawny Pipit, Askar Isabekov: Red-backed Shrike, Greater Short-toed Lark, Long-legged Buzzard, Demoiselle Crane, Gull-billed Tern, Caspian Gull, Common Shelduck, Ruddy Shelduck, Hooded Crow, Gull-billed Tern, Caspian Gull, Booted Eagle, Common Kestrel.

2017-06-17. Yuriy Malkov: Icterine Warbler, Garden Warbler, Whinchat, Northern Goshawk, Common Sandpiper, Demoiselle Crane, Malik Nukusbekov: Blue Rock Thrush, Askar Isabekov: Red-backed Shrike, Long-legged Buzzard, Lesser Grey Shrike, European Bee-eater, Eurasian Redstart, Garden Warbler, Willow Warbler, Steppe Greater Short-toed Lark, Steppe Horned Lark, Calandra Lark, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Eurasian Roller, Red-headed Bunting, Lesser Grey Shrike, European Bee-eater, Spotted Flycatcher, Ruddy Shelduck, Common Shelduck, Tree Sparrow, Black-Billed Magpie, Lesser Whitethroat, Montagu's Harrier, Syke's Warbler, Tree Sparrow, Isabelline Wheatear, Garden Warbler, Lesser Whitethroat, Willow Warbler, Lesser Grey Shrike, Northern Wheatear, Spotted Flycatcher, Black-Billed Magpie, Willow Warbler, European Bee-eater.

2017-06-16. Konstantin Andrussenko: Black Kite, Fieldfare, Meadow Bunting, Alexandr Belyaev: European Nightjar, Yuriy Malkov: Eurasian Linnet, Thrush Nightingale, Malik Nukusbekov: European Nightjar, Askar Isabekov: Pied Wheatear, Lesser Kestrel, House Sparrow, Spotted Flycatcher, Rock Pigeon, Steppe Greater Short-toed Lark, Indian Sparrow, Common Chaffinch, Blue Tit, Spotted Flycatcher.

2017-06-15. Konstantin Andrussenko: Lesser Whitethroat, Common Starling, Viktor Kalyuzhnov: Common Starling, White-Backed Woodpecker, Common Kestrel, Alexandr Belyaev: Eurasian Eagle-Owl, Boris Gubin: Egyptian Vulture, Turkestan Tit, Desert Finch, Pygmy Cormorant, Eurasian Spoonbill, Gull-billed Tern, Glossy Ibis, Black-winged Stilt, Rufous Bush Robin, Lesser Whitethroat, Crested Lark, Hoopoe, Upcher's Warbler, Upcher's Warbler, Upcher's Warbler, Syke's Warbler, Variable Wheatear, Variable Wheatear, Variable Wheatear, Collared Pratincole, Askar Isabekov: Demoiselle Crane, White-winged Lark, Calandra Lark, Isabelline Wheatear, Steppe Eagle, Lesser Short-toed Lark, Greater Short-toed Lark, Long-legged Buzzard.

2017-06-14. Maksut Nurkabayev: Hooded Crow, Common Swift, Yuriy Malkov: Tree Sparrow, Baraba Steppe Gull, Little Gull, Black Tern, Northern Lapwing, Little Ringed Plover, Grey Heron, Great White Egret, Great Reed Warbler, Eastern Imperial Eagle, House Sparrow, Great Crested Grebe, Greylag Goose, Common Shelduck, Eurasian Redstart, Natali Kim: Common Kestrel, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Askar Isabekov: Blue-cheeked Bee-eater, Caspian Gull, European Golden Oriole, Steppe Eagle, Long-legged Buzzard.

2017-06-13. Konstantin Andrussenko: Goosander, Pied Wheatear, Viktoriya Zvyaginceva: Masked Wagtail, Ainur Iskakova: Short-eared Owl, Fedor Sarayev: Spanish Sparrow, Indian Sparrow, Indian Sparrow, Horned Lark, Natali Kim: Yellow Wagtail, Northern Wheatear, Eurasian Linnet, Oleg Belyalov: Booted Eagle.

2017-06-12. Viktoriya Zvyaginceva: Eurasian Roller, Laughing Dove, Masked Wagtail, Central Asia Starling, Indian Sparrow, Carrion Crow, Andrei Kuryashkin: Eurasian Hobby, Yuriy Malkov: Black Lark, Common Buzzard, Hooded Crow, Demoiselle Crane, Pallid Harrier, Sky Lark, Red-crested Pochard, Merlin, Hoopoe, Tawny Pipit, Red-footed Falcon, Northern Wheatear, Alexandr Katuncev: Black-Necked Grebe, Ruddy Shelduck, Black-winged Stilt, Grey Heron, Northern Lapwing, Red-headed Bunting, Rosy Starling, Pied Avocet, Red-crested Pochard, Common Kestrel, Black-Bellied Sandgrouse, Askar Isabekov: Spotted Flycatcher, Calandra Lark, Red-necked Phalarope, Common Shelduck, Wood Sandpiper, Demoiselle Crane, Steppe Eagle, Common Cuckoo, Crested Lark, European Bee-eater, Hoopoe, Northern Wheatear, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Little Owl.

2017-06-11. Konstantin Andrussenko: Azure Tit, Ainur Iskakova: Black Kite, Andrei Kuryashkin: Eurasian Redstart, Alexandr Belyaev: Sky Lark, Long-legged Buzzard, Eastern Rock Nuthatch, Pied Wheatear, Rosy Starling, Chukar Partridge, Meadow Bunting, Calandra Lark, Mongolian Finch, Valeriy Gryunberg: White-headed Duck, Alexandr Katuncev: Eurasian Blackbird, Northern House Martin, Eurasian Hobby, Hoopoe, Common Pheasant, House Sparrow, Eurasian Roller, European Bee-eater, Common Pheasant, Rock Pigeon, Eurasian Jackdaw, Western Marsh-Harrier, Common Redshank, Black-headed Gull, Great Cormorant, Dalmatian Pelican, Malik Nukusbekov: White Stork, Askar Isabekov: Eastern Imperial Eagle, Eurasian Stone Curlew, Black-Billed Magpie, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Red-backed Shrike, Common Swift, Greater Short-toed Lark, Red-headed Bunting, Steppe Horned Lark, Syke's Warbler, Calandra Lark, Isabelline Wheatear, Red-headed Bunting, Steppe Grey Shrike, Lesser Short-toed Lark, Red-headed Bunting, Syke's Warbler, Eurasian Honey-Buzzard, Demoiselle Crane, Common Swift, Steppe Eagle, Common Kestrel, Lesser Grey Shrike, Garden Warbler, Little Owl, Long-legged Buzzard, Black-Billed Magpie, Northern Wheatear, Steppe Horned Lark, Syke's Warbler, Willow Warbler, Sand Martin, Black-Bellied Sandgrouse, Northern Wheatear, Hoopoe, Little Stint, Greater Short-toed Lark, Kentish Plover, Greater Short-toed Lark.

2017-06-10. Andrei Kuryashkin: Bluethroat, Natali Kim: Oriental Turtle Dove, Black-headed Gull.

2017-06-09. Konstantin Andrussenko: Common Chaffinch, Ainur Iskakova: Little Bustard, Malik Nukusbekov: Ibisbill, Natali Kim: Common Starling, Eurasian Wryneck, Eurasian Jackdaw, Masked Wagtail.

2017-06-08. Konstantin Andrussenko: European Golden Oriole, Yuriy Malkov: Ortolan Bunting, Northern Wheatear, Bluethroat, Serg Silan: Hybrid Bunting, Common Rosefinch, Yellowhammer, Paddyfield Warbler, Eurasian Reed Warbler, Grey Wagtail, Common Sandpiper, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Common Buzzard, Oleg Belyalov: Striated Scops-Owl, Little Owl, Greater Sand Plover, Northern House Martin, Pied Wheatear.

2017-06-07. Konstantin Andrussenko: Common Rosefinch, Andrei Kuryashkin: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Sky Lark, Northern Wheatear, Common Starling, Maksut Nurkabayev: Finsch's Wheatear, Pied Wheatear, Irina Sedykh: Masked Wagtail, Common Moorhen, Eurasian Goldfinch, Yellowhammer, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, White Wagtail, Great Cormorant, Viktor Kalyuzhnov: Northern Wheatear, Anna Yasko: Steppe Eagle, Barn Swallow, Great White Egret, Little Egret, Whiskered Tern, Yuriy Malkov: Northern Black Grouse, Montagu's Harrier, Hooded Crow, Spotted Flycatcher, Vladimir Vorobyov: Meadow Bunting, Lesser Whitethroat, Mistle Thrush, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Barn Swallow, Black Kite, Common Stonechat, Common Crane, Common Rosefinch, Pallas's Gull, Gadwall, Black Stork, Common Whitethroat, Masked Wagtail, Yellow Wagtail, Great Cormorant, Mallard, Pallas's Gull, Common Redshank, Goosander, Mew Gull, Citrine Wagtail, Common Whitethroat, Common Crane, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Fieldfare, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Grey-headed Goldfinch, Northern House Martin, Eurasian Linnet, Common Whitethroat, Pacific Swift, Greenish Warbler, Tree Pipit, Common Stonechat, Hen Harrier, Siberian Rubythroat, Tree Pipit, Common Stonechat, Hume's Warbler, Gennadiy Dyakin: Variable Wheatear, Western Marsh-Harrier, Eurasian Roller.

2017-06-06. Maksut Nurkabayev: Ruddy Shelduck, Gull-billed Tern, Red-headed Bunting, Great White Egret, Little Ringed Plover, Black-winged Stilt, Yuriy Malkov: Willow Tit, Slavonian Grebe, Gennadiy Dyakin: Variable Wheatear, Long-legged Buzzard, Common Mynah, Egyptian Vulture.

2017-06-05. Evgeniya Jelnene: European Nightjar, Viktoriya Zvyaginceva: Laughing Dove, Andrei Kuryashkin: Northern Wheatear, Northern Lapwing, Bluethroat, Paddyfield Warbler, Great Reed Warbler, Great Crested Grebe, Alexandr Belyaev: Cetti's Warbler, Great Reed Warbler, Bluethroat, Mallard, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Turkestan Tit, Common Chiffchaff, Indian Sparrow, European Bee-eater, Common Nightingale, Common Kestrel, Pale Sand Martin, Common Oystercatcher, Oriental Turtle Dove, Masked Wagtail, Sergei Shmygalev: Rosy Starling, Grey Plover, Common Shelduck, Red-necked Phalarope, Kentish Plover, Terek Sandpiper, Pied Avocet, Curlew Sandpiper, Dunlin, Short-toed Snake-Eagle, Pallas's Gull, Booted Eagle, Black-tailed Godwit, Eurasian Curlew, Greater Spotted Eagle, European Bee-eater, Common Buzzard, Eurasian Curlew, Eurasian Curlew, Northern Lapwing, Sociable Lapwing, Black-tailed Godwit, Twite, Bluethroat, Common Snipe, Northern Wheatear, Bluethroat, Steppe Eagle, Short-toed Snake-Eagle, Little Tern, Spanish Sparrow, Long-legged Buzzard, Rufous Bush Robin, Little Stint, Temminck's Stint, Boris Gubin: Variable Wheatear, Askar Isabekov: Long-legged Buzzard, Steppe Greater Short-toed Lark, Syke's Warbler, Lesser Whitethroat, Demoiselle Crane, White Wagtail, Rock Pigeon, Syke's Warbler, Common Kestrel, Isabelline Wheatear, Montagu's Harrier.

2017-06-04. Konstantin Andrussenko: Harlequin Duck, Viktor Kalyuzhnov: European Golden Oriole, Yuriy Malkov: Red-backed Shrike, Common Oystercatcher, Gadwall, Alexandr Katuncev: Black Kite, Common Rosefinch, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Greenish Warbler, Mistle Thrush, Brown Accentor, Water Pipit, Hodgson's Rosefinch, Red-billed Chough, Carrion Crow, Guldenstadt's Redstart, Northern Wheatear, Coal Tit, Natali Kim: Northern Bullfinch, Askar Isabekov: Lesser Grey Shrike, Tawny Pipit, Steppe Grey Shrike, Desert Wheatear, Isabelline Wheatear, Little Owl.

2017-06-03. Viktoriya Zvyaginceva: Carrion Crow, Black-Billed Magpie, Eurasian Hobby, Great Tit, Eurasian Blackbird, Common Sparrowhawk, Yuriy Malkov: Common Rosefinch, Wood Pigeon, Steppe Buzzard, Common Tern, Natali Kim: Common Buzzard, Western Grasshopper Warbler, Grey Heron, Eurasian Hobby.

2017-06-02. Viktoriya Zvyaginceva: Eurasian Collared Dove, Grey Wagtail, Dauren Omarov: Masked Wagtail, Common Sandpiper, Black-Billed Magpie, Common Tern, Sand Martin, Thrush Nightingale, Common Kestrel, Shikra, Yuriy Malkov: Little Tern, Red-necked Phalarope, Yellow Wagtail, Temminck's Stint, Black-winged Stilt, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Booted Warbler, Galina Kondratenko: Eurasian Hobby, Eurasian Hobby, Natali Kim: Oriental Turtle Dove, Boris Gubin: Rufous Bush Robin, Barn Swallow, Barn Swallow, Red-headed Bunting, Steppe Grey Shrike, Steppe Grey Shrike, Syke's Warbler, Long-tailed Shrike.

2017-06-01. Ainur Iskakova: Demoiselle Crane, European Bee-eater, Anna Yasko: Great Reed Warbler, Yuriy Malkov: Mallard, Ortolan Bunting, Bluethroat, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Common Stonechat, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Cetti's Warbler, Common Buzzard, Alexandr Katuncev: Eurasian Blackbird, Great Tit, Wood Pigeon, Thrush Nightingale, Galina Kondratenko: Cinereous Vulture, Eurasian Hobby, Common Mynah, Eurasian Blackbird, Eurasian Blackbird, Natali Kim: Caspian Gull, Thrush Nightingale.

2017-05-31. Alyona Polyakova: Egyptian Vulture, Isabelline Wheatear, Dauren Omarov: Golden Eagle, Wood Pigeon, Carrion Crow, Tree Pipit, Common Kestrel, Yuriy Malkov: Eurasian Collared Dove, Fieldfare, White-winged Tern, Common Coot, Malik Nukusbekov: Eurasian Roller, Natali Kim: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Barn Swallow, Common Starling.

2017-05-30. Ainur Iskakova: Eurasian Roller, Oriental Turtle Dove, Yellowhammer, Alyona Polyakova: White-browed Tit-Warbler, Ring-necked Pheasant, Dauren Omarov: House Sparrow, Ring-necked Pheasant, Eurasian Blackbird, Eurasian Collared Dove, Red-rumped Swallow, Hume's Warbler, Common Mynah, Booted Eagle.

2017-05-29. Maksut Nurkabayev: Spotted Flycatcher, Common Swift, Common Tern, Alexandr Belyaev: Common Chiffchaff, Lesser Whitethroat, Greenish Warbler, European Golden Oriole, Eurasian Hobby, Paddyfield Warbler, Common Whitethroat, Bluethroat, Blyth's Reed Warbler, European Golden Oriole, Black-crowned Night Heron, Greenish Warbler, Common Rosefinch, Barn Swallow, Black-headed Wagtail, Common Kestrel, Red-headed Bunting, Pied Wheatear, Lesser Kestrel, Laughing Dove, Lesser Kestrel, Eurasian Roller, Common Mynah, Black Kite, Steppe Eagle, Boris Gubin: Spotted Redshank, Eurasian Spoonbill, Collared Pratincole, Pied Avocet, Upcher's Warbler.

2017-05-28. Viktoriya Zvyaginceva: Common Whitethroat, Long-eared Owl, Ainur Iskakova: Long-eared Owl, Andrei Kuryashkin: Common Chaffinch, Common Nightingale, Tree Pipit, Viktor Kalyuzhnov: Grey-headed Goldfinch, Thrush Nightingale, Yuriy Malkov: Pied Avocet, Ruddy Turnstone, Red-necked Phalarope, Curlew Sandpiper, Grey Plover, Sand Martin, Willow Warbler, Alexandr Katuncev: Eurasian Roller.

2017-05-27. Viktoriya Zvyaginceva: European Greenfinch, Turkestan Shrike, Ainur Iskakova: Gadwall, Anna Yasko: Pied Wheatear, Red-backed Shrike, Eurasian Redstart, Spotted Flycatcher, Song Thrush, Alexandr Katuncev: Wood Pigeon, Great Tit, Long-eared Owl, Common Stonechat, Malik Nukusbekov: Great White Egret, Vladimir Muravskiy: Common Rosefinch, Natali Kim: Eurasian Hobby.

2017-05-26. Viktoriya Zvyaginceva: Masked Wagtail, Ainur Iskakova: Common Whitethroat, Red-backed Shrike, Alexandr Katuncev: Spotted Flycatcher, Great Tit, Common Mynah, House Sparrow, Vladimir Vorobyov: Eurasian Roller, Ortolan Bunting, Steppe Buzzard, Askar Isabekov: White-winged Tern, Mute Swan, Pallas's Gull, Black-headed Gull, Lesser Grey Shrike, Hooded Crow.

2017-05-25. Ainur Iskakova: Kentish Plover, Pallas's Gull, Caspian Gull, Little Gull, Common Shelduck, Ruff, Eurasian Curlew, Calandra Lark, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Short-eared Owl, Mistle Thrush, Lesser Grey Shrike, Red-headed Bunting, Long-legged Buzzard, Alexandr Belyaev: Paddyfield Warbler, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Sergei Shmygalev: Spotted Flycatcher, Black-headed Gull, Common Tern, Bluethroat, Eurasian Wigeon, Merlin, Little Bustard, Sky Lark, Ortolan Bunting, Red-footed Falcon, Eurasian Goldfinch, Lesser Whitethroat, Booted Warbler, Northern Lapwing, Wood Sandpiper, Temminck's Stint, Lesser Grey Shrike, Red-footed Falcon, Eurasian Roller, Hoopoe, Eurasian Hobby, White Wagtail, Tree Pipit, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Yellow Wagtail, Hume's Warbler, Azure Tit, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Common Nightingale, Great White Pelican, European Golden Oriole, Vladimir Muravskiy: Eurasian Reed Warbler, Hoopoe, Common Chiffchaff, Long-legged Buzzard, Barn Swallow, Eurasian Roller, Askar Isabekov: Ruddy Turnstone, Dunlin, Curlew Sandpiper, Little Stint, Kentish Plover, Greater Ringed Plover, Black-winged Pratincole, Red-necked Phalarope, Ruff, Grey Plover, Gull-billed Tern.

2017-05-24. Ainur Iskakova: Black-Necked Grebe, European Golden Oriole, Anna Yasko: Bohemian Waxwing, Yuriy Malkov: Northern Lapwing, Stock Pigeon, Malik Nukusbekov: European Golden Oriole, Mistle Thrush, Vladimir Muravskiy: Common Pochard, Ferruginous Duck, Red-crested Pochard, White-headed Duck, Common Coot, East Siberian White Wagtail, Western Marsh-Harrier, Great White Egret, Booted Warbler, Spotted Flycatcher, Black-headed Wagtail, Common Pheasant, Common Cuckoo, Northern Shoveler, Greylag Goose, Dalmatian Pelican, Mute Swan, Collared Pratincole, Little Owl, Long-legged Buzzard, Desert Wheatear, Isabelline Wheatear, Garganey, Little Tern, Lesser Whitethroat, Spotted Flycatcher, Grey Partridge, Common Shelduck, Rufous Bush Robin, Indian Sparrow, Spotted Flycatcher, Collared Pratincole, Hume's Warbler, Bluethroat, Caspian Gull, Garganey, Common Rosefinch, Common Raven, Boris Gubin: Asian Paradise Flycatcher.

2017-05-23. Ainur Iskakova: Barred Warbler, Alexandr Belyaev: Common Whitethroat, Common Rosefinch, Common Chiffchaff, Sedge Warbler, White Wagtail, White-crowned Penduline Tit, Wood Pigeon, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Red-backed Shrike, Lesser Grey Shrike, Turkestan Shrike, Corn Bunting, Mountain Long-legged Buzzard, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Blue Rock Thrush, White-capped Bunting, Himalayan Golden Eagle, Eurasian Crag Martin, Barn Swallow, Horned Lark, Rock Sparrow, Grey-necked Bunting, Isabelline Wheatear, Crimson-winged Finch, Turkestan Shrike, Eurasian Linnet, Eurasian Linnet, Mongolian Finch, Chukar Partridge, Serg Silan: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Red-backed Shrike, Oriental Turtle Dove, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Aibar Magazov: Eurasian Stone Curlew, Common Whitethroat, Red-breasted Flycatcher, Common Cuckoo, Northern House Martin, Yellow Wagtail, Red-backed Shrike, Malik Nukusbekov: Asian Paradise Flycatcher.

2017-05-22. Viktoriya Zvyaginceva: Grey Wagtail, Ainur Iskakova: Common Cuckoo, Yellow-backed Wagtail, Northern Wheatear, Mallard, Eurasian Bittern, Hoopoe, Little Ringed Plover, Common Redshank, Red-headed Bunting, Yuriy Malkov: Ruff, Vladimir Vorobyov: Hen Harrier, Ortolan Bunting, Demoiselle Crane, Little Ringed Plover, Sky Lark, Ruddy Shelduck, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Eversmann's Redstart, Coal Tit, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Tree Pipit, Red-backed Shrike, Spotted Flycatcher, Black Kite, Turkestan Black Redstart, Grey Wagtail, Common Chiffchaff, Common Whitethroat, Common Rosefinch, Serg Silan: Black-winged Stilt, Common Redshank, Ruddy Shelduck, Little Ringed Plover, Yellow Wagtail, Common Stonechat, Grey-necked Bunting, Little Owl, Little Ringed Plover, Lesser Whitethroat, Upland Buzzard, Red-headed Bunting, Carrion Crow, Fieldfare, Booted Warbler, Common Stonechat, Common Cuckoo, Paddyfield Warbler, Tufted Duck, Spotted Flycatcher, Eurasian Wryneck, Common Whitethroat, Rufous-tailed Rock Thrush, Yuliya Klyubina: White-Backed Woodpecker, Boris Gubin: Laughing Dove, Ruddy Turnstone, Common Tern, Terek Sandpiper, Slender-billed Gull, Greater Short-toed Lark, Little Owl, Red-backed Shrike, Steppe Grey Shrike, Indian Sparrow, Green Sandpiper, Finsch's Wheatear, White-tailed Lapwing, Ruddy Shelduck, White-tailed Lapwing, White-tailed Lapwing, White-tailed Lapwing, Glossy Ibis, Grey Heron, Common Oystercatcher, Little Tern, Great White Pelican, Gennadiy Dyakin: Blue Rock Thrush, Golden Eagle, Eurasian Crag Martin, Barn Swallow, Eurasian Linnet, Horned Lark, Turkestan Shrike, Rock Sparrow, Grey-necked Bunting, Mongolian Finch.

2017-05-21. Ainur Iskakova: Hooded Crow, Ortolan Bunting, Grey Partridge, Whinchat, Oriental Turtle Dove, Red-backed Shrike, Common Oystercatcher, European Bee-eater, Irina Kuryanova: Bimaculated Lark, Eurasian Roller, Barn Swallow, Montagu's Harrier, Yuriy Malkov: Red-crested Pochard, Common Sandpiper, Black-tailed Godwit, Natali Kim: Black-headed Gull, Oleg Belyalov: Greater Sand Plover, Common Cuckoo, Temminck's Stint.

2017-05-20. Yuriy Malkov: Common Rosefinch, Eurasian Wryneck, Common Whitethroat, Western Grasshopper Warbler, Common Stonechat, Booted Warbler, Lesser Whitethroat, Black-headed Gull, Northern Pintail, Dunlin, Red-necked Phalarope, Little Stint, Ruddy Turnstone, Northern Lapwing, Valeriy Gryunberg: Common Shelduck, Alexandr Katuncev: Turkestan Shrike, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Common Mynah, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Common Whitethroat, Lesser Whitethroat, Natali Kim: Eurasian Wigeon, Garganey, Greenish Warbler, European Golden Oriole, Common Stonechat, Common Stonechat, Red-backed Shrike, Booted Warbler, Booted Warbler, Common Tern, Askar Isabekov: Eurasian Collared Dove, Blyth's Reed Warbler.

2017-05-19. Ainur Iskakova: Eurasian Linnet, Mute Swan, Northern Reed Bunting, Eurasian Redstart, Ortolan Bunting, Ruff, Yellow-backed Wagtail, Tree Pipit, Andrei Kuryashkin: Eurasian Redstart, Little Ringed Plover, Eurasian Redstart, Yuriy Malkov: Greater Ringed Plover, Great Crested Grebe, Red-Necked Grebe, Aibar Magazov: Sand Martin, Spotted Flycatcher, Temminck's Stint, Ruff, Greenish Warbler, Willow Warbler, Natali Kim: Common Sparrowhawk, Askar Isabekov: Eurasian Hobby, Spotted Flycatcher, Northern Wheatear, Red-backed Shrike, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Glossy Ibis, Eurasian Hobby, Ruff, Eurasian Roller, Red-footed Falcon, Grey Heron, Glossy Ibis, Glossy Ibis, Western Marsh-Harrier.

2017-05-18. Anna Yasko: Ruddy Turnstone, Eurasian Redstart, Spotted Flycatcher, Black-Necked Grebe, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Mallard, Great Reed Warbler, White Wagtail, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Mallard, Wood Sandpiper, Garden Warbler, Spotted Flycatcher, Red-backed Shrike, House Sparrow, Bohemian Waxwing, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Common Whitethroat, Red-backed Shrike, Greenish Warbler, Valeriy Gryunberg: Ruff, Hoopoe, Aibar Magazov: Common Rosefinch, Black-headed Gull, Eurasian Curlew, Sky Lark, Alexandr Balykin: Red-headed Bunting, European Bee-eater, Common Kestrel, Turkestan Shrike, Black Kite, Blue Whistling Thrush, Common Whitethroat, Ring-necked Pheasant, Common Sparrowhawk, Oriental Turtle Dove, Askar Isabekov: Whiskered Tern, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Black Tern, Black-winged Pratincole, Collared Pratincole, Spotted Flycatcher, Little Ringed Plover, Red-footed Falcon, White Wagtail, Common Starling, Wood Sandpiper, Ruff, Glossy Ibis, Eurasian Stone Curlew, Great Reed Warbler, Greylag Goose, Grey Heron, Whiskered Tern, Black Tern, Common Cuckoo, Common Coot, Great Cormorant, Great Crested Grebe, Red-Necked Grebe, Common Shelduck, Northern Lapwing, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Little Egret, Pallas's Gull, Black-headed Gull, Ruff, Common Starling, Black-winged Pratincole, Mute Swan, Little Gull, Little Egret.

2017-05-17. Irina Sedykh: Common Sandpiper, Black-Billed Magpie, Bohemian Waxwing, Viktor Kalyuzhnov: Eurasian Penduline Tit, Spotted Flycatcher, White-Backed Woodpecker, Bohemian Waxwing, Yuriy Malkov: Bar-tailed Godwit, Tawny Pipit, Askar Isabekov: Isabelline Wheatear, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Long-legged Buzzard, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Willow Warbler, Garden Warbler, Red-backed Shrike, Isabelline Wheatear, Steppe Eagle, Greater Short-toed Lark, Common Cuckoo, Syke's Warbler, Isabelline Wheatear, Willow Warbler, Long-legged Buzzard, Crested Lark, Northern Wheatear, Lesser Short-toed Lark, Steppe Horned Lark, Horned Lark, Isabelline Wheatear, Lesser Whitethroat, Syke's Warbler, Blue-cheeked Bee-eater.

2017-05-16. Viktoriya Zvyaginceva: Grey Wagtail, Boris Gubin: Mongolian Finch, Common Whitethroat, Hoopoe, Common Cuckoo, European Golden Oriole, European Bee-eater, Syke's Warbler, Lesser Grey Shrike, Eurasian Roller, Eurasian Stone Curlew, Blue-cheeked Bee-eater, Blue-cheeked Bee-eater, Variable Wheatear, Variable Wheatear, Oleg Belyalov: Horned Lark, Andrey Kovalenko: White-tailed Lapwing, Askar Isabekov: Black Lark, Steppe Eagle, Steppe Horned Lark, Isabelline Wheatear, Lesser Kestrel, European Bee-eater, House Sparrow, Hoopoe, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Common Rosefinch, Rock Pigeon, Lesser Kestrel, Red-breasted Flycatcher, Crested Lark, European Bee-eater, Northern Wheatear, House Sparrow, Rock Sparrow, Hoopoe, Steppe Horned Lark, Long-legged Buzzard, Steppe Grey Shrike, Eurasian Redstart, Garden Warbler, Common Shelduck, Greenish Warbler, Pallid Harrier, Montagu's Harrier, Steppe Grey Shrike, Black Tern, Northern House Martin, Little Egret.

2017-05-15. Ainur Iskakova: Thrush Nightingale, Spotted Flycatcher, Red-footed Falcon, Common Oystercatcher, Montagu's Harrier, Short-eared Owl, Ivan Bevza: Mongolian Finch, Alexandr Belyaev: Common Rosefinch, Tawny Pipit, Greenish Warbler, Syke's Warbler, Eurasian Roller, Tawny Pipit, Pied Wheatear, Lesser Grey Shrike, Eastern Rock Nuthatch, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Spotted Flycatcher, Lesser Kestrel, European Bee-eater, Short-toed Snake-Eagle, Pied Wheatear, Chukar Partridge, Eastern Scops-Owl, Demoiselle Crane, Ortolan Bunting, Grey-necked Bunting, Yuriy Malkov: Ruff, Barn Swallow, Common Tern, Red-backed Shrike, Oriental Turtle Dove, Alexandr Katuncev: White-winged Tern, Common Stonechat, Red-headed Bunting, European Bee-eater, Corn Bunting, Malik Nukusbekov: Thrush Nightingale, Glossy Ibis, Asian Paradise Flycatcher, Vassiliy Fedorenko: Hoopoe, Rock Pigeon, Eurasian Eagle-Owl, Greater Spotted Eagle, Garganey, Gull-billed Tern, Peregrine Falcon, Askar Isabekov: Syke's Warbler, Northern Wheatear, Spotted Flycatcher, Rock Pigeon, Eurasian Collared Dove, Gull-billed Tern, Little Owl, Common Buzzard, Isabelline Wheatear, Demoiselle Crane, Kentish Plover, Steppe Horned Lark, Paddyfield Warbler, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Common Swift, Long-legged Buzzard, Steppe Greater Short-toed Lark, Red-headed Bunting, Steppe Horned Lark, Syke's Warbler, Isabelline Wheatear, Greenish Warbler, Willow Warbler, White Wagtail, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Tawny Pipit, Little Stint, Kentish Plover, Common Greenshank.

2017-05-14. Ainur Iskakova: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Common Tern, Common Cuckoo, Viktor Kalyuzhnov: Common Rosefinch, Eurasian Siskin, Alexandr Katuncev: Common Kingfisher, Black-headed Gull, Blue Whistling Thrush, Grey Wagtail, Barn Swallow, Serg Silan: Common Rosefinch, European Golden Oriole, Thrush Nightingale, Greenish Warbler, Common Whitethroat, Lesser Whitethroat, Common Moorhen, Natali Kim: Whooper Swan, Fieldfare, Spotted Flycatcher, Common Rosefinch, Common Moorhen, Boris Gubin: Greenish Warbler, Steppe Greater Short-toed Lark, Common Coot, Caspian Gull, Spotted Flycatcher, Rufous-tailed Rock Thrush, Variable Wheatear, Lesser Whitethroat, Variable Wheatear, Corn Bunting, Crested Lark, Red-headed Bunting, Eurasian Wryneck, Gennadiy Dyakin: Red-billed Chough, Guldenstadt's Redstart, Water Pipit, White-browed Tit-Warbler, Askar Isabekov: Eurasian Dotterel, Red-headed Bunting, Syke's Warbler, Lesser Whitethroat, Lesser Grey Shrike, Steppe Grey Shrike, Calandra Lark, Long-legged Buzzard, Spotted Flycatcher, Common Rosefinch, Lesser Short-toed Lark, Steppe Horned Lark, Montagu's Harrier, Northern Wheatear, Lesser Short-toed Lark, Greater Short-toed Lark, Steppe Horned Lark, Calandra Lark, European Bee-eater, Isabelline Wheatear, Willow Warbler, Long-legged Buzzard, Steppe Horned Lark, Steppe Horned Lark, Calandra Lark, Long-legged Buzzard, Greater Short-toed Lark, Demoiselle Crane, Hoopoe, European Bee-eater, Red-footed Falcon, Black-eared Kite, Spotted Flycatcher, Long-legged Buzzard, Common Rosefinch.

2017-05-13. Ainur Iskakova: North Eurasian Skylark, Red-headed Bunting, Whiskered Tern, Black-headed Gull, Mallard, Garganey, Spotted Flycatcher, Common Rosefinch, Red-backed Shrike, Anna Yasko: Common Nightingale, Song Thrush, Lesser Grey Shrike, Desert Finch, Willow Warbler, Thrush Nightingale, Yuriy Malkov: Eurasian Penduline Tit, Eurasian Redstart, Common Cuckoo, Lesser Whitethroat, Greylag Goose, Sergei Shmygalev: Black Kite, Saker Falcon, Merlin, Peregrine Falcon, Common Kingfisher, Little Ringed Plover, Common Sandpiper, Pallid Harrier, Common Moorhen, Lesser Kestrel, Great Bustard, Common Sparrowhawk, Northern Lapwing, Demoiselle Crane, Little Bustard, Macqueen's Bustard, Macqueen's Bustard, Eurasian Stone Curlew, Caspian Gull, Mute Swan, Black Stork, Common Redshank, Great Bustard, Northern Black Grouse, Common Sparrowhawk, Eurasian Hobby, Rufous-tailed Rock Thrush, Red-headed Bunting, Northern House Martin, Lesser Whitethroat, Black-crowned Night Heron, Common Rosefinch, Oleg Belyalov: Himalayan Wagtail, Himalayan Wagtail, Merlin, Andrey Vilyayev: Laughing Dove, Askar Isabekov: Eurasian Siskin.

2017-05-12. Serg Silan: Pied Avocet, Oleg Belyalov: Tibetan Common Crane, Ruddy Shelduck, Demoiselle Crane, Gennadiy Dyakin: Isabelline Wheatear, Steppe Grey Shrike, Asian Desert Warbler, Pale Sand Martin, Sand Martin, Sand Martin, Sand Martin, Blue-cheeked Bee-eater, White Wagtail, Temminck's Stint.

2017-05-11. Irina Sedykh: Common Chiffchaff, Spotted Flycatcher, Fieldfare, Common Starling, Common Chaffinch, Alexandr Belyaev: Hume's Warbler, Rosy Starling, Red-headed Bunting, Green Sandpiper, Montagu's Harrier, Common Chiffchaff, Central Asia Starling, Common Cuckoo, Saxaul Sparrow, Black Tern, Booted Warbler, Lesser Whitethroat, Steppe Grey Shrike, Tawny Pipit, Pale Sand Martin, Sand Martin, Pale Sand Martin, White-winged Tern, Temminck's Stint, Mute Swan, Pied Avocet, Blue-cheeked Bee-eater, Yuriy Malkov: Eurasian Penduline Tit, Gleb Bolbotov: Rufous-tailed Rock Thrush, Serg Silan: Northern Lapwing, Common Redshank, Great White Egret, Common Oystercatcher, Sand Martin, Caspian Tern, Turkestan Shrike, Great Crested Grebe, White-winged Lark, Sky Lark, Grey Heron, Goosander, Oleg Belyalov: Citrine Wagtail, Caspian Gull.

2017-05-10. Ainur Iskakova: Ortolan Bunting, Common Cuckoo, Montagu's Harrier, Common Whitethroat, Anna Yasko: Little Ringed Plover, Terek Sandpiper, Bohemian Waxwing, Alexandr Belyaev: Hybrid Shrike, Himalayan Wagtail, Eurasian Roller, Long-legged Buzzard, Grey-necked Bunting, Eastern Rock Nuthatch, Rufous-tailed Rock Thrush, Ortolan Bunting, Sulphur-bellied Warbler, Common Whitethroat, Lesser Whitethroat, Chukar Partridge, Red-headed Bunting, Sky Lark, Corn Bunting, Pied Wheatear, Pied Wheatear, Gleb Bolbotov: Demoiselle Crane, Black Stork, Ruddy Shelduck, Barn Swallow, Common Kestrel, Common Chaffinch, Common Starling, Great Tit, Alexandr Katuncev: Corn Bunting, Common Moorhen, Sand Martin, Rosy Starling, Lesser Grey Shrike, Little Ringed Plover, Temminck's Stint, Black-winged Stilt, Common Redshank, Great Crested Grebe, Barn Swallow, Black-crowned Night Heron, Common Sandpiper, Great White Pelican, Great Cormorant, Common Tern, Spotted Redshank, Eurasian Jackdaw, Caspian Gull, Eurasian Curlew, Northern Shoveler, Red-crested Pochard, Common Kingfisher, White-headed Duck, Black-Necked Grebe, Kentish Plover, Northern Wheatear, Vladimir Vorobyov: Great Cormorant, Serg Silan: Rook, Yellow Wagtail, Greylag Goose, Barn Swallow, Garganey, Common Sandpiper, Little Ringed Plover, Gadwall, Black-winged Stilt, Water Pipit, Steppe Greater Short-toed Lark, Desert Wheatear, Black Lark, Upland Buzzard, Common Swift, Long-legged Buzzard, Ruddy Shelduck, Horned Lark, Pallas's Gull, Hoopoe, Common Sparrowhawk, Steppe Eagle, Bluethroat, Common Stonechat, Northern Wheatear, Ortolan Bunting, Sky Lark, Lesser Whitethroat, Common Chiffchaff, Eurasian Redstart, Hume's Warbler, Eurasian Redstart, Common Chiffchaff, Common Chiffchaff, Northern Wren, Northern Shoveler, Kentish Plover, Little Ringed Plover, Common Shelduck, Vladimir Muravskiy: Red-headed Bunting, Ruddy Shelduck, Chukar Partridge, Rosy Starling, Pied Wheatear, Common Starling, Eastern Rock Nuthatch, Rock Sparrow, Common Stonechat, Crested Lark, Little Ringed Plover, Grey Heron, Common Tern, Lesser Short-toed Lark, Bimaculated Lark, Bimaculated Lark, Boris Gubin: Spotted Flycatcher, Wood Sandpiper, Red-necked Phalarope, Little Ringed Plover, Temminck's Stint, Temminck's Stint, Eurasian Stone Curlew, Gennadiy Dyakin: Steppe Grey Shrike, Lesser Whitethroat, Saxaul Sparrow, Long-legged Buzzard, Askar Isabekov: Common Sandpiper, Garganey, Dunlin, Curlew Sandpiper, Western Marsh-Harrier, Mute Swan, Caspian Gull, Red-crested Pochard, Red-necked Phalarope, Ruff, Glossy Ibis, Black-Necked Grebe, Common Shelduck, Spotted Redshank, Wood Sandpiper, Marsh Sandpiper, Eurasian Whimbrel, Crested Lark, Eurasian Redstart, Eurasian Roller, Red-headed Bunting, Lesser Grey Shrike, White Wagtail, Rosy Starling, European Bee-eater.

2017-05-09. Viktoriya Zvyaginceva: Caspian Gull, Black-headed Gull, Barn Swallow, Blue Whistling Thrush, Common Sparrowhawk, Turkestan Shrike, Common Kestrel, Common Stonechat, Eurasian Blackbird, Eurasian Collared Dove, Ainur Iskakova: Lesser Whitethroat, Eurasian Goldfinch, Bluethroat, Ortolan Bunting, Red-footed Falcon, Lesser Whitethroat, Anna Yasko: Black-headed Bunting, Greenish Warbler, Willow Warbler, Whinchat, Yuriy Malkov: Temminck's Stint, Common Raven, Valeriy Gryunberg: Turkestan Shrike, Common Stonechat, Vladimir Vorobyov: Citrine Wagtail, Yellow Wagtail, Ortolan Bunting, Common Stonechat, Aibar Magazov: Booted Warbler, Lesser Whitethroat, Red-breasted Flycatcher, Barn Swallow, Common Starling, Boris Gubin: Steppe Buzzard, Shikra, Rosy Starling, Macqueen's Bustard, Pied Avocet, Turkestan Shrike, Greater Sand Plover, Lesser Short-toed Lark, Lesser Short-toed Lark, Himalayan Wagtail, Black-headed Gull, Long-legged Buzzard, Desert Wheatear, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Turkestan Shrike, Gennadiy Dyakin: Little Ringed Plover, Askar Isabekov: Lesser Whitethroat, Red-backed Shrike, Gull-billed Tern, Common Rosefinch, Common Cuckoo, Black-headed Wagtail, Syke's Warbler.

2017-05-08. Anna Yasko: Common Nightingale, Turkestan Shrike, Black-Bellied Sandgrouse, European Bee-eater, Black-eared Wheatear, Common Rosefinch, Common Kestrel, Red-headed Bunting, Willow Warbler, Finsch's Wheatear, Paddyfield Warbler, Finsch's Wheatear, Pied Wheatear, Pied Wheatear, Willow Warbler, Common Rosefinch, Spotted Flycatcher, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Eurasian Collared Dove, Ortolan Bunting, Great Cormorant, Vladimir Vorobyov: Common Snipe, Common Chaffinch, Tree Pipit, Northern Wheatear, Eurasian Wryneck, Common Sandpiper, European Greenfinch, Boris Gubin: Isabelline Wheatear, White Wagtail, Temminck's Stint, Andrey Vilyayev: Red-headed Bunting, Ortolan Bunting, Common Stonechat, Isabelline Wheatear, Hoopoe, Common Sparrowhawk, Rosy Starling, Eurasian Roller, Turkestan Shrike, Gennadiy Dyakin: Rosy Starling, Red-headed Bunting, Eurasian Hobby, Common Chiffchaff, Askar Isabekov: Blyth's Reed Warbler, Northern House Martin, Black-headed Wagtail, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Spotted Flycatcher, Tree Sparrow, Common Chiffchaff, Willow Warbler, Lesser Whitethroat, Whinchat.

2017-05-07. Ivan Bevza: Northern Lapwing, Anna Yasko: Greylag Goose, Ruddy Turnstone, Curlew Sandpiper, Wood Sandpiper, Citrine Wagtail, Red-necked Phalarope, White Wagtail, Black-headed Wagtail, Yellow Wagtail, Common Cuckoo, Little Tern, Northern House Martin, Greenish Warbler, Common Chiffchaff, Willow Warbler, Red-backed Shrike, Pied Avocet, Spotted Flycatcher, Common Whitethroat, Great Reed Warbler, Yuriy Malkov: Ruff, Black-tailed Godwit, Great Cormorant, Wood Sandpiper, Eurasian Linnet, Common Stonechat, Eurasian Whimbrel, Common Greenshank, Yellow Wagtail, Alexandr Katuncev: Black-headed Gull, Eastern Buzzard, Garganey, Great White Egret, Grey Heron, Northern Lapwing, Steppe Grey Shrike, Tree Sparrow, Hoopoe, Common Oystercatcher, Calandra Lark, Steppe Eagle, Isabelline Wheatear, Pied Wheatear, Pied Wheatear, Common Stonechat, Long-legged Buzzard, Steppe Eagle, Lesser Short-toed Lark, Yellow Wagtail, Isabelline Shrike, Long-legged Buzzard, Lesser Whitethroat, Pied Wheatear, Little Bustard, Great Bustard, Northern Reed Bunting, Isabelline Shrike, Northern Wheatear, Western Marsh-Harrier, Montagu's Harrier, Malik Nukusbekov: Eurasian Wryneck, Natali Kim: Eurasian Siskin, Askar Isabekov: European Greenfinch, Hooded Crow, Common Cuckoo, Slender-billed Gull, Lesser Whitethroat, Common Chiffchaff, Willow Warbler, Red-backed Shrike, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Caspian Gull, Pallas's Gull, Black-headed Wagtail, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Syke's Warbler.

2017-05-06. Ainur Iskakova: Hoopoe, Sand Martin, Ivan Bevza: Wood Pigeon, Valeriy Gryunberg: Northern Black Grouse, Malik Nukusbekov: Lesser Whitethroat, Hume's Whitethroat, European Bee-eater, Spotted Flycatcher, Eurasian Blackbird, Yevgeny Belousov: Eurasian Roller, Natali Kim: Common Tern, Yellow Wagtail, Eurasian Redstart, Common Stonechat, Common Stonechat, Tree Pipit, Tree Pipit, Great Cormorant, Common Chaffinch, Green Sandpiper, Eurasian Wryneck, Eurasian Wryneck, Common Sandpiper, Common Oystercatcher, Common Kingfisher, Azure Tit, Common Moorhen, House Sparrow, Lesser Whitethroat, Common Chiffchaff, Common Chiffchaff, Rock Pigeon, Askar Isabekov: Whooper Swan, Bar-tailed Godwit, Black-winged Pratincole, Eurasian Golden Plover, Common Rosefinch, Rosy Starling, Short-toed Snake-Eagle, Northern Wheatear, Eurasian Whimbrel, White-winged Tern, Syke's Warbler, Calandra Lark, Lesser Whitethroat, Greater Short-toed Lark, Lesser Short-toed Lark, Crested Lark, Isabelline Wheatear, Hoopoe, Steppe Grey Shrike, Lesser Whitethroat, Syke's Warbler, Desert Wheatear, Common Cuckoo, Grey Partridge, Long-legged Buzzard, Calandra Lark, Lesser Short-toed Lark, Long-legged Buzzard, Blue-cheeked Bee-eater, Greater Short-toed Lark, Eurasian Whimbrel, Eurasian Whimbrel.

2017-05-05. Viktor Kalyuzhnov: Yellowhammer, Anna Yasko: Whinchat, Common Rosefinch, Syke's Warbler, Syke's Warbler, Serg Silan: Eurasian Redstart, Aibar Magazov: Hoopoe, Whooper Swan, Mute Swan, Black-winged Pratincole, Little Ringed Plover, Tufted Duck, Garganey, Isabelline Wheatear, Red-headed Bunting, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Lesser Whitethroat, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Northern Wheatear, Malik Nukusbekov: Isabelline Shrike, Masked Wagtail.

2017-05-04. Anna Yasko: Paddyfield Warbler, Glossy Ibis, Wood Sandpiper, White Wagtail, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Ortolan Bunting, Syke's Warbler, Valeriy Gryunberg: Northern Black Grouse, Northern Black Grouse, Northern Black Grouse, Northern Black Grouse, Malik Nukusbekov: Black-crowned Night Heron, Common Sandpiper, Little Ringed Plover, Eurasian Wryneck, Paddyfield Warbler, Black-throated Thrush, Paddyfield Warbler, Common Rosefinch, Rosy Starling, Askar Isabekov: Slender-billed Gull, Black-headed Gull, Caspian Gull, Common Tern, Common Cuckoo, Common Swift, Barn Swallow, White Wagtail.

2017-05-03. Damir Habibullin: Finsch's Wheatear, Finsch's Wheatear, Central Asia Starling, Streaked Scrub Warbler, Brown-necked Raven, Macqueen's Bustard, Black-winged Stilt, Eurasian Redstart, Eurasian Stone Curlew, Spanish Sparrow, Ortolan Bunting, Purple Heron, Little Owl, Turkestan Shrike, Desert Wheatear, Calandra Lark, Little Bustard, Common Kestrel, Desert Finch, Pied Wheatear, Anna Yasko: Mallard, Laughing Dove, Willow Warbler, Alexandr Belyaev: Red-rumped Swallow, Pale Sand Martin, Pale Sand Martin, Barn Swallow, Barn Swallow, Bluethroat, Grey Wagtail, Yellow Wagtail, White Wagtail, Great Tit, Turkestan Tit, Bluethroat, Turkestan Shrike, Common Tern, Turkestan Tit, Green Sandpiper, Black-headed Gull, Yuriy Malkov: Fieldfare, Common Oystercatcher, Common Teal, Demoiselle Crane, Red-Necked Grebe, Black-Necked Grebe, Black-winged Stilt, Eurasian Whimbrel, Common Crane, Great Crested Grebe, Gleb Bolbotov: Black-tailed Godwit, Northern Wheatear, Great Crested Grebe, Common Redshank, Pallid Harrier, Common Pochard, Vladimir Vorobyov: Common Stonechat, Little Ringed Plover, Green Sandpiper, Malik Nukusbekov: Sulphur-bellied Warbler, Common Stonechat, Clamorous Reed Warbler, Gennadiy Dyakin: Common Quail.

2017-05-02. Damir Habibullin: Yellow Wagtail, Eurasian Redstart, Common Coot, Common Quail, Black-tailed Godwit, Common Stonechat, Asian Desert Warbler, Northern Wheatear, Turkestan Shrike, Eurasian Blackbird, Menetries Warbler, Common Sparrowhawk, Black-Bellied Sandgrouse, Montagu's Harrier, Western Marsh-Harrier, Greater Sand Plover, Eurasian Curlew, Glossy Ibis, Common Pheasant, Anna Yasko: Eurasian Redstart, Song Thrush, Eurasian Redstart, Willow Warbler, Ortolan Bunting, Alexandr Belyaev: Turkestan Shrike, Calandra Lark, Bimaculated Lark, Common Stonechat, Hume's Warbler, Crested Lark, Tree Pipit, Pied Wheatear, Lesser Whitethroat, Common Nightingale, Blyth's Reed Warbler, Common Chiffchaff, Western Grasshopper Warbler, Cetti's Warbler, Paddyfield Warbler, Northern Reed Bunting, Hoopoe, East Siberian White Wagtail, Alexandr Balykin: Red-billed Chough, Common Sparrowhawk, Masked Wagtail, Grey Wagtail, Common Sandpiper, Carrion Crow, Barn Swallow, Common Stonechat, Corn Bunting, Malik Nukusbekov: Brambling, Common Rosefinch, Turkestan Shrike, Vladimir Muravskiy: Wood Pigeon, Gennadiy Dyakin: Little Bustard, Demoiselle Crane, Askar Isabekov: Stock Pigeon, Pallid Harrier, Bluethroat, Short-eared Owl, Black Lark, House Sparrow, Montagu's Harrier, Pallid Harrier, Pallid Harrier, Black-eared Wheatear, Pied Wheatear, Isabelline Wheatear, Calandra Lark, Steppe Eagle, Eurasian Redstart, White Wagtail, Isabelline Wheatear, Eurasian Redstart, Gull-billed Tern, Pied Wheatear.

2017-05-01. Damir Habibullin: Lesser Whitethroat, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Osprey, Short-toed Snake-Eagle, Collared Pratincole, Ainur Iskakova: Blue Tit, Lesser Whitethroat, Barn Swallow, Short-eared Owl, Common Stonechat, Grey Partridge, Mute Swan, North Eurasian Skylark, Ortolan Bunting, Andrei Kuryashkin: Mallard, Yuriy Malkov: Ruff, Citrine Wagtail, Northern Reed Bunting, Common Crane, Terek Sandpiper, Pied Flycatcher, Malik Nukusbekov: Greater Short-toed Lark, Oriental Turtle Dove, Yevgeny Belousov: Masked Wagtail, Black-Necked Grebe, Black-headed Gull, Little Ringed Plover, Common Sandpiper, Red-crested Pochard, Common Coot, Demoiselle Crane, Common Kestrel, Northern Lapwing, Black-tailed Godwit, Black-winged Stilt, Garganey, Western Marsh-Harrier, Hoopoe, Tree Pipit, Cetti's Warbler, Isabelline Shrike, Slender-billed Gull, Crested Lark, Calandra Lark, Slender-billed Gull, Mute Swan, Dalmatian Pelican, Osprey, Citrine Wagtail, Glossy Ibis, Black-headed Wagtail, Common Moorhen, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Askar Isabekov: Little Stint, Steppe Eagle, Black-Billed Magpie, Black-Billed Magpie, Pallas's Sandgrouse, Common Redshank, Demoiselle Crane, Ruddy Shelduck, Northern Lapwing, Garganey, Western Marsh-Harrier, Hooded Crow, Black-Billed Magpie, Lesser Kestrel, Caspian Gull, Eurasian Whimbrel, Northern Wheatear, Eurasian Redstart, Common Starling, Steppe Eagle, Black Lark, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Tawny Pipit.

2017-04-30. Maksut Nurkabayev: Great Cormorant, Common Sandpiper, Common Tern, Bimaculated Lark, Eurasian Collared Dove, Pied Wheatear, Sergei Shmygalev: White-Winged Woodpecker, Eurasian Redstart, Saxaul Sparrow, Hooded Crow, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Oriental Turtle Dove, Ile Pander's Ground-Jay, Alexandr Katuncev: Citrine Wagtail, Common Stonechat, Common Kestrel, Common Coot, Masked Wagtail, Common Shelduck, Garganey, Dalmatian Pelican, Grey Heron, Black-winged Stilt, Common Moorhen, Barn Swallow, Great Crested Grebe, Ruddy Shelduck, Common Oystercatcher, Gull-billed Tern, Oriental Turtle Dove, Common Greenshank, Western Marsh-Harrier, Black Kite, Eurasian Jackdaw, Yellow Wagtail, Steppe Eagle, Common Sandpiper, Malik Nukusbekov: Hume's Warbler, Lesser Whitethroat, Bluethroat, Long-tailed Shrike, Paddyfield Warbler, Eurasian Redstart, Askar Isabekov: Common Mynah, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Long-legged Buzzard, Black Lark, Black-Bellied Sandgrouse, Green Sandpiper, Little Ringed Plover, Kentish Plover, Collared Pratincole, Garganey, Steppe Eagle, Long-legged Buzzard, Ruddy Shelduck, Little Stint, Black-winged Stilt, White Wagtail, Black-headed Wagtail, Common Redshank, Marsh Sandpiper.

2017-04-29. Ainur Iskakova: Tawny Pipit, Western Marsh-Harrier, Isabelline Wheatear, Viktor Kalyuzhnov: Pied Wheatear, Pied Wheatear, Kazbek Baidildin: Black-headed Wagtail, Alexandr Belyaev: Eurasian Penduline Tit, Steppe Grey Shrike, Lesser Whitethroat, Rufous Bush Robin, Sergei Shmygalev: Little Bustard, Common Cuckoo, Steppe Eagle, Golden Eagle, Little Owl, Common Stonechat, Steppe Grey Shrike, Black-winged Stilt, Eurasian Stone Curlew, Yellow-eyed Pigeon, Common Kestrel, Black Kite, Saker Falcon, Isabelline Wheatear, Little Owl, Vladimir Vorobyov: Tree Pipit, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Eurasian Redstart, Song Thrush, Spotted Nutcracker, Golden Eagle, Yellow-billed Chough, Sulphur-bellied Warbler, Turkestan Black Redstart, Eversmann's Redstart, Red Crossbill, Common Buzzard, Serg Silan: Hybrid Bunting, Hybrid Bunting, Pine Bunting, Demoiselle Crane, Common Sandpiper, Eurasian Nuthatch, Yellowhammer, Viktor Kolesnikov: Common Chiffchaff, Askar Isabekov: Common Tern, Carrion Crow, Western Marsh-Harrier, Barn Swallow, Black-headed Wagtail, White-crowned Penduline Tit, Masked Wagtail, Common Sandpiper, Little Stint, Temminck's Stint, Little Ringed Plover, Great White Egret, Black-winged Stilt, Green Sandpiper, Common Redshank, Osprey.

2017-04-28. Ainur Iskakova: White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Common Chiffchaff, Grey Heron, Sky Lark, Common Chiffchaff, Eurasian Redstart, Common Chaffinch, Northern Wheatear, Andrei Kuryashkin: Bluethroat, Common Stonechat, Irina Sedykh: Eurasian Redstart, Common Chaffinch, Grey-headed Goldfinch, Viktor Kalyuzhnov: Meadow Bunting, Yuriy Malkov: Common Sandpiper, Greater Scaup, Tufted Duck, Mew Gull, Common Chiffchaff, Willow Warbler, Tree Pipit, Citrine Wagtail, Common Greenshank, Malik Nukusbekov: Mountain Long-legged Buzzard, Askar Isabekov: White Stork, Corn Bunting, Calandra Lark, Common Stonechat, Mute Swan, Northern Shoveler, Northern Lapwing, Marsh Sandpiper, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Black-winged Stilt, Green Sandpiper, Lesser Kestrel, Crested Lark, Baraba Steppe Gull, Eurasian Collared Dove, European Bee-eater, Pied Wheatear, Menetries Warbler, Purple Heron, Short-toed Snake-Eagle, Wood Pigeon, Common Sparrowhawk, Lesser Whitethroat, Common Chiffchaff, Common Oystercatcher.

2017-04-27. Damir Habibullin: Caspian Plover, Common Mynah, Turkestan Shrike, Rufous-tailed Rock Thrush, Common Stonechat, Eurasian Hobby, Little Ringed Plover, Rosy Starling, Kentish Plover, Steppe Eagle, Ainur Iskakova: Barn Swallow, Whinchat, Bluethroat, Mute Swan, Yellow Wagtail, Common Chiffchaff, Eurasian Redstart, Irina Sedykh: European Greenfinch, Common Chaffinch, Yellowhammer, Common Starling, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Common Teal, Anna Yasko: Whinchat, Red-throated Pipit, Eurasian Redstart, Eurasian Redstart, Malik Nukusbekov: Western Grasshopper Warbler, Great Bustard, Little Bustard, Short-toed Snake-Eagle, Corn Bunting, Andrey Vilyayev: Common Stonechat, Isabelline Wheatear, Hoopoe, Long-legged Buzzard, Wood Pigeon.

2017-04-26. Irina Sedykh: Bohemian Waxwing, Harlequin Duck, Goosander, Mallard, Caspian Gull, Black Kite, Eurasian Jackdaw, Common Chaffinch, Fieldfare, Anna Yasko: Blackcap, Common Whitethroat, Lesser Whitethroat, Red-throated Pipit, White-winged Tern, Caspian Gull, Black-eared Wheatear, Alexandr Belyaev: Green Sandpiper, Black-Necked Grebe, Grey Wagtail, Common Sandpiper, Common Moorhen, Baraba Steppe Gull, Long-eared Owl, Common Tern, Common Greenshank, Mute Swan, Black-winged Stilt, Ring-necked Pheasant, Gull-billed Tern, Common Shelduck, Common Greenshank, Eurasian Curlew, White-headed Duck, Black-tailed Godwit, Grey Wagtail, Shikra, Bluethroat, Turkestan Shrike, Common Tern, Eurasian Jackdaw, Long-tailed Tit, Common Kingfisher, Wood Pigeon, Common Chiffchaff, Yuriy Malkov: Black-tailed Godwit, Eurasian Wigeon, Whooper Swan, Smew, Common Pochard, Tufted Duck, Black-headed Gull, Gadwall, Garganey, Red-crested Pochard, Mute Swan, Common Coot, Northern Shoveler, Great Crested Grebe, Red-Necked Grebe, Western Marsh-Harrier, Siberian Common Starling, Yellow Wagtail, Little Ringed Plover, Marsh Sandpiper, Common Redshank, Terek Sandpiper, White Wagtail, Sky Lark, Mallard, Northern Wheatear, Bluethroat, Grey Partridge, Common Buzzard, Song Thrush, Aisagali Kadirov: Gadwall, Common Teal, Vassiliy Fedorenko: Garganey, Corn Bunting, Great Cormorant, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Common Chiffchaff, Pied Wheatear, Dalmatian Pelican, Cinereous Vulture.

2017-04-25. Kirill Shlopak: House Sparrow, Anna Yasko: Red-breasted Flycatcher, Red-breasted Flycatcher, Pied Flycatcher, Eurasian Redstart, Malik Nukusbekov: Sulphur-bellied Warbler, Long-tailed Shrike, Alpine Swift, Hume's Warbler, Eurasian Redstart, Paddyfield Warbler, White-crowned Penduline Tit, Common Stonechat, Barn Swallow, Common Kingfisher, Common Nightingale, Great Bustard, Aisagali Kadirov: Little Egret, Grey Heron, White-winged Tern, Red-necked Phalarope, Pallas's Gull, Little Ringed Plover, Little Ringed Plover, Garganey, Glossy Ibis, Steppe Grey Shrike, Gennadiy Dyakin: Common Greenshank, Common Greenshank, Common Greenshank, Common Tern, Eurasian Curlew, Gull-billed Tern, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Common Shelduck, Black-tailed Godwit, White-headed Duck, Grey Wagtail, Ring-necked Pheasant, Askar Isabekov: Wood Pigeon, Ring-necked Pheasant.

2017-04-24. Kirill Shlopak: Eurasian Redstart, Eurasian Redstart, Eurasian Redstart, Eurasian Redstart, Fieldfare, Fieldfare, Fieldfare, Bohemian Waxwing, Eurasian Jackdaw, Rook, Lesser Whitethroat, Kirill Tanaev: Black-winged Stilt, Black-headed Wagtail, Pygmy Cormorant, Great Cormorant, Glossy Ibis, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Peregrine Falcon, Osprey, Western Marsh-Harrier, Lesser Whitethroat, Common Stonechat, Isabelline Shrike, Turkestan Shrike, Turkestan Shrike, Turkestan Shrike, Turkestan Shrike, Turkestan Shrike, Damir Habibullin: Carrion Crow, Alexandr Belyaev: Red-rumped Swallow, Ferruginous Duck, Great Reed Warbler, Pygmy Cormorant, Alexandr Katuncev: Common Stonechat, Hume's Warbler, Great Tit, Common Chiffchaff, Lesser Whitethroat, Lesser Whitethroat, Turkestan Shrike, Malik Nukusbekov: Yellow-breasted Tit, Lesser Whitethroat, Indian Sparrow, Common Kestrel, Aisagali Kadirov: Steppe Grey Shrike, Northern Shoveler, Black Tern, Eurasian Whimbrel, Caspian Gull, Gennadiy Dyakin: Green Sandpiper, Common Sandpiper, Common Moorhen, Pygmy Cormorant, Long-eared Owl, Askar Isabekov: Hume's Warbler, Common Chiffchaff, Wood Pigeon, Eurasian Blackbird, Common Stonechat, Turkestan Shrike.

2017-04-23. Kirill Shlopak: Common Sparrowhawk, Common Tern, Tree Sparrow, Kirill Tanaev: White-winged Grosbeak, Yellow-breasted Tit, Laughing Dove, Turkestan Tit, Little Ringed Plover, Pied Wheatear, Cetti's Warbler, Hoopoe, Turkestan Shrike, Slender-billed Gull, Isabelline Wheatear, Masked Wagtail, Calandra Lark, Calandra Lark, Crested Lark, Steppe Greater Short-toed Lark, Common Chiffchaff, Eurasian Redstart, Ainur Iskakova: Black Woodpecker, Tree Pipit, Northern Lapwing, Northern Lapwing, Yellowhammer, Yellowhammer, Eurasian Jay, Northern Shoveler, Black Kite, Andrei Kuryashkin: Common Chaffinch, Viktor Kalyuzhnov: Grey Wagtail, Tree Pipit, Masked Wagtail, Anna Yasko: Black-eared Wheatear, White-tailed Lapwing, Barn Swallow, Common Redshank, Garganey, Gull-billed Tern, Black-crowned Night Heron, Eurasian Whimbrel, Dunlin, Steppe Grey Shrike, Grey Plover, Wood Sandpiper, Red-necked Phalarope, Greater Sand Plover, Greater Ringed Plover, Little Tern, Bar-tailed Godwit, Common Redshank, Kentish Plover, Little Ringed Plover, Red-breasted Flycatcher, Great Crested Grebe, Red-Necked Grebe, Common Shelduck, Chukar Partridge, Pied Wheatear, Eastern Common Swift, Northern House Martin, Greater Sand Plover, Black-winged Stilt, Andrew Simon: Turkestan Shrike, Askar Isabekov: Lesser Whitethroat, Common Nightingale.

2017-04-22. Kirill Shlopak: Azure Tit, Bluethroat, Black-headed Gull, White Wagtail, Little Ringed Plover, Common Treecreeper, Anna Yasko: Pied Wheatear, Yuriy Malkov: Common Shelduck, Common Kestrel, Blue Tit, Sky Lark, Mistle Thrush, Valeriy Gryunberg: Goosander, Black-throated Thrush, Caspian Gull, Vladimir Vorobyov: Ruddy Shelduck, Common Goldeneye, Grey-headed Goldfinch, Sky Lark, Goosander, Northern Pintail, Pied Wheatear, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Masked Wagtail, Bean Goose, Common Snipe, Demoiselle Crane, Water Pipit, Brambling, Eurasian Nuthatch, Serg Silan: Tree Pipit, Gadwall, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Malik Nukusbekov: Lesser Whitethroat, Aisagali Kadirov: European Bee-eater, Common Tern, Gennadiy Dyakin: Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Great Spotted Woodpecker, Great Tit, Blue Tit, Azure Tit, Siberian Common Starling, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Common Sparrowhawk, Fieldfare, Black-Billed Magpie, Common Chiffchaff, Tree Sparrow, House Sparrow, Hooded Crow, Wood Pigeon, European Greenfinch, Common Oystercatcher, Green Sandpiper, Baraba Steppe Gull, Great Crested Grebe, Greater White-fronted Goose, Mallard, Green Sandpiper, White Wagtail, Bluethroat, Askar Isabekov: Common Sparrowhawk, Common Stonechat, Black-throated Thrush, Common Chiffchaff, Hume's Warbler, Common Kestrel.

2017-04-21. Kirill Shlopak: Black Kite, Common Cuckoo, Wood Pigeon, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Paddyfield Warbler, Anna Yasko: Little Ringed Plover, Caspian Gull, Caspian Gull, Common Sandpiper, Eurasian Whimbrel, Eurasian Redstart, Alexandr Belyaev: Tree Pipit, White-crowned Penduline Tit, Sand Martin, Barn Swallow, Alexandr Katuncev: Bluethroat, Common Chiffchaff, Common Stonechat, Isabelline Shrike, Eurasian Blackbird, Hume's Warbler, Common Chiffchaff, European Greenfinch, Eurasian Wryneck, Alexandr Fedulin: Song Thrush, Rufous-tailed Rock Thrush, Golden Eagle, Serg Silan: Song Thrush, Northern Wheatear, Malik Nukusbekov: Great Bustard, Boris Gubin: Corn Bunting, Carrion Crow, Common Chiffchaff, Pin-Tailed Sandgrouse, Eurasian Redstart, Common Rosefinch, Hume's Warbler, Oriental Turtle Dove, Aisagali Kadirov: Eurasian Whimbrel, Bar-tailed Godwit, Kentish Plover, Ruff, Gennadiy Dyakin: Rook, Black-Billed Magpie, Hooded Crow, Common Sparrowhawk, Fieldfare, Common Chiffchaff, Askar Isabekov: Daurian Shrike, Isabelline Shrike, Turkestan Shrike, Turkestan Shrike, Turkestan Shrike, Isabelline Shrike, Turkestan Shrike, Isabelline Shrike, Turkestan Shrike.

2017-04-20. Anna Yasko: Willow Warbler, White Wagtail, Common Kestrel, Alexandr Belyaev: Common Oystercatcher, Grey Wagtail, Citrine Wagtail, Green Sandpiper, Water Pipit, Common Tern, Little Ringed Plover, Common Stonechat, Lesser Kestrel, Great Grey Shrike, Eastern Buzzard, Sergei Shmygalev: Barn Swallow, Greater Short-toed Lark, Little Owl, Pallas's Sandgrouse, Pin-Tailed Sandgrouse, Long-legged Buzzard, Macqueen's Bustard, Macqueen's Bustard, Macqueen's Bustard, Macqueen's Bustard, Steppe Grey Shrike, Golden Eagle, Little Owl, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Little Ringed Plover, Turkestan Shrike, Saker Falcon, Tawny Pipit, Black Stork, Garganey, Long-legged Buzzard, Green Sandpiper, Brown-necked Raven, Common Chiffchaff, Turkestan Shrike, Demoiselle Crane, Malik Nukusbekov: White-Winged Woodpecker, Mute Swan, Syr-Darya Pheasant, Boris Gubin: Hoopoe, Laughing Dove, Moustached Warbler, Common Stonechat, Finsch's Wheatear, Rufous-tailed Rock Thrush, Aisagali Kadirov: Bar-tailed Godwit, Glossy Ibis, Northern Shoveler, Northern Pintail, Ruff, Black-headed Gull, Askar Isabekov: Turkestan Shrike, Blue Whistling Thrush, Bluethroat, Bluethroat, European Greenfinch, Common Stonechat, Common Chiffchaff, Eurasian Wryneck.

2017-04-19. Ainur Iskakova: Eurasian Nuthatch, Montagu's Harrier, Eurasian Linnet, Sky Lark, Little Ringed Plover, Common Sandpiper, Northern Wheatear, Isabelline Wheatear, Yellowhammer, Alexandr Belyaev: Common Chiffchaff, Northern Lapwing, Black-winged Stilt, Dalmatian Pelican, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Ring-necked Pheasant, Black-throated Thrush, Demoiselle Crane, Rock Bunting, Tawny Pipit, Ruddy Shelduck, Common Sandpiper, Horned Lark, Chukar Partridge, Isabelline Wheatear, Hoopoe, Eurasian Redstart, Mongolian Finch, Valeriy Gryunberg: Booted Eagle, Lammergeier, Serg Silan: Green Sandpiper, Common Chiffchaff, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Fieldfare, Malik Nukusbekov: Eurasian Stone Curlew, Askar Isabekov: Black-tailed Godwit, Garganey, Northern Shoveler, Northern Pintail, Common Pochard, Black-winged Stilt, Common Redshank, White-headed Duck, Western Marsh-Harrier, Common Sparrowhawk, Citrine Wagtail, Common Kestrel, Common Chiffchaff, Bluethroat, Common Stonechat, Eurasian Blackbird, Daurian Shrike, Turkestan Shrike, Common Chiffchaff, Hume's Warbler, Northern House Martin, Common Kestrel.

2017-04-18. Anna Yasko: Desert Finch, Yuriy Malkov: White Wagtail, Valeriy Gryunberg: Desert Wheatear, Alexandr Katuncev: House Sparrow, Great Tit, Eurasian Blackbird, Common Mynah, Common Chiffchaff, Common Moorhen, Isabelline Shrike, Laughing Dove, Malik Nukusbekov: Desert Finch, Eurasian Scops-Owl, Eurasian Wryneck, Eurasian Redstart, Boris Gubin: Black-tailed Godwit, Greater Sand Plover, Greater Sand Plover, Askar Isabekov: Demoiselle Crane, Northern Wheatear, Turkestan Black Redstart, Hoopoe, Long-legged Buzzard, Common Buzzard, Greater Short-toed Lark, Lesser Short-toed Lark, Black-Bellied Sandgrouse, Isabelline Wheatear, Hooded Crow, Black-throated Thrush, Brambling, Turkestan Shrike, Desert Finch, Common Chaffinch, Wood Pigeon.

2017-04-17. Ainur Iskakova: Mallard, Common Starling, Valeriy Gryunberg: Mute Swan, Northern Pintail, Malik Nukusbekov: Eastern Scops-Owl, Andrey Vilyayev: Great Crested Grebe, Northern Lapwing, Common Coot, Common Crane, Eurasian Crag Martin, Eastern Rock Nuthatch, Rock Sparrow, Hoopoe, Green Sandpiper, Grey Wagtail, Bluethroat, Bluethroat, Black-winged Stilt, Masked Wagtail, Isabelline Wheatear, Black Kite, Chukar Partridge, Eurasian Jackdaw, Askar Isabekov: Black-headed Wagtail, Ruddy Shelduck, Steppe Grey Shrike, Black-winged Stilt, Citrine Wagtail, White Wagtail, Common Stonechat, Black-headed Wagtail, Little Ringed Plover.

2017-04-16. Anna Yasko: Lesser Whitethroat, Common Chiffchaff, Eurasian Siskin, Eurasian Redstart, Semi-collared Flycatcher, Semi-collared Flycatcher, Red-breasted Flycatcher, Caspian Tern, House Sparrow, Valeriy Gryunberg: Bluethroat, Malik Nukusbekov: Barn Swallow, Bohemian Waxwing, Boris Gubin: Eurasian Jackdaw, Common Mynah, Black-throated Thrush, Streaked Scrub Warbler, Tree Sparrow, Shikra, Finsch's Wheatear, Finsch's Wheatear, Aisagali Kadirov: Barn Swallow, Pied Wheatear, Northern Wheatear, House Sparrow, Pied Wheatear, Common Mynah, Gennadiy Dyakin: Turkestan Shrike, Turkestan Shrike, Common Chaffinch, Black Kite, Askar Isabekov: Pied Wheatear.

2017-04-15. Ainur Iskakova: Common Coot, Caspian Gull, Black-headed Gull, Great Crested Grebe, Northern Wheatear, Common Starling, Anna Yasko: Semi-collared Flycatcher, Common Chiffchaff, Eurasian Redstart, Common Stonechat, Isabelline Wheatear, Valeriy Gryunberg: Steppe Grey Shrike, Little Bustard, Long-legged Buzzard, Demoiselle Crane, Common Oystercatcher, Serg Silan: Black-headed Gull, Siberian Common Starling, Common Sparrowhawk, Malik Nukusbekov: Little Bustard, Northern Wheatear, Rough-legged Buzzard, Common Kestrel, Grey Partridge, Demoiselle Crane.

2017-04-14. Malik Nukusbekov: Steppe Grey Shrike, Garganey, Bluethroat, Common Snipe, Black-winged Stilt, Pied Avocet, Gadwall, Desert Wheatear, Common Snipe, Black-headed Wagtail, Askar Isabekov: Blue Whistling Thrush, Ring-necked Pheasant, Common Chiffchaff, Hume's Warbler, Turkestan Shrike, Common Kestrel.

2017-04-13. Viktor Kalyuzhnov: Masked Wagtail, Serg Silan: Grey Wagtail, Alexandr Balykin: Short-toed Snake-Eagle, Malik Nukusbekov: Barn Swallow, Vladimir Muravskiy: Great Cormorant, Rock Pigeon, Boris Gubin: Common Kestrel, Tree Pipit, Finsch's Wheatear, Carrion Crow, Timur Iskakov: Bohemian Waxwing, Siberian Common Starling, Fieldfare, Common Moorhen, Common Chaffinch, Black-Billed Magpie, Askar Isabekov: Daurian Shrike, Daurian Shrike, Daurian Shrike, Isabelline Shrike, Isabelline Shrike, Masked Wagtail, Grey Wagtail, Common Chaffinch, Eurasian Blackbird, Eurasian Blackbird, Pied Wheatear, Barn Swallow.

2017-04-12. Ainur Iskakova: Eurasian Wryneck, Common Oystercatcher, Tufted Duck, Serg Silan: Pied Wheatear, Rock Bunting, Northern Black Grouse, Askar Isabekov: Tawny Pipit, Corn Bunting, Mallard, Lesser Kestrel, Common Stonechat, Tree Sparrow, Hoopoe, Calandra Lark, Water Pipit, Little Ringed Plover, Citrine Wagtail, Central Asia Starling, Ruddy Shelduck, Sky Lark, Green Sandpiper.

2017-04-11. Ainur Iskakova: Isabelline Wheatear, Steppe Buzzard, Fieldfare, Yuriy Malkov: Green Sandpiper, Song Thrush, Vladimir Vorobyov: Mistle Thrush, Eurasian Nuthatch, Northern Bullfinch, Red Crossbill, Common Chaffinch, Northern Reed Bunting, Black-throated Thrush, Fieldfare, Yellowhammer, Eurasian Linnet, Northern Wheatear, Isabelline Wheatear, Sky Lark, Mallard, Goosander, Rock Bunting, Bohemian Waxwing, Pine Bunting, Alexandr Balykin: Little Bustard, Chukar Partridge, Black Kite, Grey Wagtail, Common Chiffchaff, Hoopoe, Common Buzzard, Caspian Gull, Black-winged Stilt, Common Kestrel, Great Cormorant, Common Moorhen, Ruddy Shelduck, White-headed Duck, Black-Necked Grebe, Northern Shoveler, Sand Martin, Garganey, Tufted Duck, Great White Egret, Turkestan Shrike, Isabelline Shrike, Black-headed Gull, Tufted Duck, Greylag Goose, Northern Pintail, Red-crested Pochard, Little Bustard, Eurasian Wigeon, Common Shelduck, Kentish Plover, Dunlin, Northern Wheatear, Little Ringed Plover, Corn Bunting, Calandra Lark, Pied Wheatear, Water Pipit, Citrine Wagtail, Masked Wagtail, Common Oystercatcher, Eurasian Curlew, Common Redshank, Eurasian Linnet, Northern Pintail, Common Chiffchaff, Mute Swan, Goosander, Dalmatian Pelican, Black-throated Thrush, Pied Avocet, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Great Cormorant, Corn Bunting, Malik Nukusbekov: Osprey, Calandra Lark, Paddyfield Warbler, Vladimir Muravskiy: Northern Wren, Askar Isabekov: Common Sparrowhawk, Long-legged Buzzard, Wood Pigeon, Common Kestrel, Brambling, Black-throated Thrush, Chukar Partridge.

2017-04-10. Maksut Nurkabayev: Ruddy Shelduck, Kazbek Baidildin: Northern Reed Bunting, Anna Yasko: Finsch's Wheatear, Eurasian Redstart, Bimaculated Lark, Rock Sparrow, Chukar Partridge, Pied Wheatear, Pied Wheatear, Great Cormorant, Great Cormorant, Ruddy Shelduck, Common Redshank, Red-breasted Merganser, Great Crested Grebe, Alexandr Belyaev: Steppe Buzzard, Common Chaffinch, Black-Necked Grebe, Red-crested Pochard, Common Moorhen, Northern Lapwing, Bluethroat, Azure Tit, Demoiselle Crane, Mute Swan, Grey-headed Wagtail, Common Redshank, Little Bustard, Pied Wheatear, Eastern Rock Nuthatch, Chukar Partridge, Turkestan Black Redstart, Northern Wheatear, Pied Wheatear, Yuriy Malkov: White Wagtail, Blue Tit, Northern Reed Bunting, Common Sparrowhawk, Sergei Shmygalev: Masked Wagtail, Hoopoe, Little Ringed Plover, Grey Heron, Mallard, Common Kestrel, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Turkestan Black Redstart, Isabelline Shrike, Black-throated Thrush, Gleb Bolbotov: Rock Bunting, Boris Gubin: Pied Wheatear, Streaked Scrub Warbler, Bimaculated Lark, Desert Wheatear, Western Marsh-Harrier, Pied Wheatear, Andrey Vilyayev: Black Kite, Steppe Grey Shrike, Isabelline Shrike, Isabelline Shrike, Common Redshank, Common Starling, Common Kestrel, Great Cormorant, Masked Wagtail, Chukar Partridge.

2017-04-09. Yuriy Malkov: Green Sandpiper, Western Marsh-Harrier, Alexandr Katuncev: Common Chiffchaff, Blue-capped Redstart, Great Tit, Common Chaffinch, Black-Billed Magpie, Blue Whistling Thrush, Grey Wagtail, Aisagali Kadirov: Mew Gull, Caspian Gull, Gennadiy Dyakin: White-headed Duck, Turkestan Black Redstart, Greylag Goose, Common Oystercatcher, Common Redshank, Turkestan Shrike, Rock Bunting, Common Moorhen, Askar Isabekov: Desert Wheatear.

2017-04-08. Ainur Iskakova: Wood Lark, Maksut Nurkabayev: Kentish Plover, Ruddy Shelduck, Common Kestrel, Great Cormorant, Pied Avocet, Ruff, Dunlin, Green Sandpiper, Yuriy Malkov: European Robin, Baraba Steppe Gull, Common Redshank, Sergei Shmygalev: Common Teal, Great Cormorant, Northern Shoveler, Saxaul Sparrow, Crested Lark, Long-legged Buzzard, Short-eared Owl, Macqueen's Bustard, Chukar Partridge, Grey Partridge, Golden Eagle, Little Owl, Isabelline Wheatear, Saker Falcon, Serg Silan: Pine Bunting, Ruddy Shelduck, Masked Wagtail, Hybrid Wagtail, Aisagali Kadirov: Grey Heron, Hooded Crow, Bohemian Waxwing, Black Kite, Common Chaffinch, Brambling, Askar Isabekov: White-winged Grosbeak, Wallcreeper, White-browed Tit-Warbler, Blue Whistling Thrush, Brown Dipper, Eversmann's Redstart, Northern Wren, Mistle Thrush, Carrion Crow, Common Chaffinch, Bluethroat, Blue-capped Redstart, Black-throated Accentor, Wood Pigeon.

2017-04-07. Katerina Vorobieva: Rock Bunting, Ainur Iskakova: Common Chaffinch, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Long-eared Owl, White Wagtail, Steppe Buzzard, Wood Pigeon, Common Redpoll, Common Kestrel, Common Starling, White Wagtail, Yuriy Malkov: Common Sparrowhawk, Common Chaffinch, European Greenfinch, Serg Silan: Fieldfare, Black-throated Thrush, Water Pipit, Yellowhammer, Pine Bunting, Siberian Common Starling, Brambling, Willow Tit, Yellowhammer, Black-throated Thrush, Eversmann's Redstart, Common Chiffchaff, Yevgeny Belousov: Demoiselle Crane, Demoiselle Crane, Tree Pipit, Isabelline Wheatear, Blue Whistling Thrush, Little Ringed Plover, Black Kite, Common Buzzard, Isabelline Shrike, Northern Shoveler, Common Teal, Aleksandr Feldman: Siberian Black-backed Gull, Natali Kim: Black-throated Accentor, Great Cormorant, Common Chaffinch, European Greenfinch, Boris Gubin: Isabelline Shrike, Eurasian Jackdaw, Isabelline Wheatear, Common Stonechat, Kentish Plover, Northern Citrine Wagtail, Streaked Scrub Warbler, Streaked Scrub Warbler, Western Marsh-Harrier, Greater Sand Plover, Pied Avocet.

2017-04-06. Anna Yasko: Common Chiffchaff, Northern Wheatear, Mew Gull, Mallard, Common Tern, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Caspian Gull, Caspian Gull, Eurasian Blackbird, Alexandr Belyaev: Turkestan Tit, Tufted Duck, Cetti's Warbler, Common Snipe, Yuriy Malkov: Goldcrest, Vladimir Vorobyov: Mistle Thrush, Northern Hazelhen, Spotted Nutcracker, Sky Lark, Common Raven, Red-billed Chough, Black-eared Kite, Ruddy Shelduck, Rock Bunting, Guldenstadt's Redstart, Common Kestrel, Grey-Headed Woodpecker, Serg Silan: Eversmann's Redstart, Azure Tit, Common Chaffinch, Alexandr Balykin: Wood Pigeon, Common Kestrel, Blue-capped Redstart, Black-Billed Magpie, Blue-capped Redstart, Hoopoe, Black-throated Thrush, Common Pheasant, Carrion Crow, Common Chaffinch, Common Chiffchaff, Pied Wheatear, Great Tit, Wood Pigeon.

2017-04-05. Alexandr Katuncev: European Greenfinch, Wood Pigeon, Common Chaffinch, Blue-capped Redstart, Black-Billed Magpie, Askar Isabekov: Wood Pigeon, Common Kestrel, Common Chaffinch.

2017-04-04. Viktor Kalyuzhnov: Black-eared Kite, Willow Tit, Anna Yasko: Song Thrush, Red-necked Phalarope, Common Tern, Mew Gull, Green Sandpiper, Ruff, Kentish Plover, Citrine Wagtail, Slender-billed Gull, Great Cormorant, Hooded Crow, Common Chiffchaff, Grey Wagtail, Common Snipe, Bohemian Waxwing, Yuriy Malkov: Common Treecreeper, Long-tailed Tit, Common Redpoll, Malik Nukusbekov: Black Stork, Demoiselle Crane, Yevgeny Belousov: Black-throated Thrush, Blue-capped Redstart, Rock Pigeon, Boris Gubin: Streaked Scrub Warbler, Askar Isabekov: Desert Wheatear, Chukar Partridge, Eastern Rock Nuthatch, Common Kestrel, Common Goldeneye, Long-legged Buzzard, Isabelline Wheatear, Northern Wheatear.

2017-04-03. Maksut Nurkabayev: Laughing Dove, Black-headed Gull, Spotted Redshank, Green Sandpiper, White Wagtail, Citrine Wagtail, Kentish Plover, Anna Yasko: Black Redstart, Malik Nukusbekov: Black Kite, Gennadiy Dyakin: Pied Avocet, Great Cormorant, Askar Isabekov: Himalayan Golden Eagle, Eurasian Crag Martin, Pied Wheatear, Common Chiffchaff, Turkestan Black Redstart, Ruddy Shelduck.

2017-04-02. Ainur Iskakova: Eurasian Linnet, Alexandr Belyaev: Red-throated Thrush, Red-throated Thrush, Rock Bunting, Common Chiffchaff, Black-throated Thrush, Red-mantled Rosefinch, Northern House Martin, Common Oystercatcher, Long-tailed Tit, Alexandr Katuncev: Pied Wheatear, Great Cormorant, Long-legged Buzzard, Grey Heron, Great Crested Grebe, White Wagtail, Masked Wagtail, Citrine Wagtail, Turkestan Shrike, Isabelline Shrike, Little Ringed Plover, Dalmatian Pelican, Pied Wheatear, Corn Bunting, Grey Wagtail, Hoopoe, Malik Nukusbekov: Black-throated Thrush, Fieldfare, Grey Partridge, Yevgeny Belousov: Barn Swallow, Bluethroat, Grey Wagtail, Crested Lark, Crested Lark, Great White Egret, Green Sandpiper, Calandra Lark, Natali Kim: Masked Wagtail, Fieldfare, Common Chaffinch, Azure Tit, Brambling, Black-throated Thrush, Siberian Common Starling, Common Starling, Boris Gubin: Black-throated Accentor, Northern Reed Bunting, Common Pheasant, Great Cormorant, Great Cormorant, Turkestan Black Redstart, Eurasian Blackbird, Eurasian Blackbird, Black-Billed Magpie, Long-legged Buzzard, Crested Lark, Crested Lark, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Short-toed Snake-Eagle, House Sparrow, Rook, Eurasian Jackdaw, Wood Pigeon, Northern Wheatear, Isabelline Wheatear, Central Asia Starling, Osprey, Turkestan Shrike, Calandra Lark, Common Teal, Gennadiy Dyakin: Common Redshank, Citrine Wagtail, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Long-legged Buzzard, Common Kestrel, Isabelline Shrike, Isabelline Shrike, Dalmatian Pelican, Black-Bellied Sandgrouse, Kentish Plover, Little Ringed Plover, Common Oystercatcher, Western Marsh-Harrier, Askar Isabekov: Eversmann's Redstart, Common Sparrowhawk, Wood Pigeon, Carrion Crow, Isabelline Shrike, Turkestan Shrike, Bluethroat, Tree Sparrow, Turkestan Black Redstart, Common Stonechat, Asian Desert Warbler.

2017-04-01. Ainur Iskakova: European Greenfinch, Anna Yasko: Ruff, Steppe Horned Lark, Kentish Plover, Hoopoe, Bluethroat, White Wagtail, Green Sandpiper, Hen Harrier, Greater Sand Plover, Kentish Plover, Common Kestrel, Brambling, Rock Sparrow, European Black Redstart, Citrine Wagtail, Black-headed Wagtail, Common Sandpiper, Chukar Partridge, Pied Wheatear, Isabelline Wheatear, Alexandr Katuncev: Laughing Dove, Eurasian Collared Dove, Black-headed Gull, Mallard, Great Tit, Azure Tit, Northern Pintail, Great Cormorant, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Black-eared Kite, Turkestan Black Redstart, Central Asia Starling, Masked Wagtail, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Caspian Gull, Citrine Wagtail, Tree Sparrow, Serg Silan: Eversmann's Redstart, Grey-headed Goldfinch, Eurasian Blackbird, Black Kite, Malik Nukusbekov: Great Bustard, Turkestan Shrike, Fieldfare, Turkestan Shrike, Isabelline Shrike, Common Teal, Black Kite, Isabelline Wheatear, Northern Wheatear, Oleg Belyalov: White-headed Duck, Gennadiy Dyakin: Common Pheasant, Pied Wheatear, Askar Isabekov: Caspian Gull, White Wagtail, Citrine Wagtail, Eurasian Linnet, Desert Finch, Whooper Swan, Dunlin, Water Pipit, Masked Wagtail, Ring-necked Pheasant, Common Chaffinch.

2017-03-31. Ainur Iskakova: Eurasian Linnet, Anna Yasko: Caspian Gull, Caspian Gull, Caspian Gull, Pallas's Gull, Common Starling, Greater Short-toed Lark, Green Sandpiper, Calandra Lark, Hoopoe, Northern Pintail, Sandwich Tern, Northern Wheatear, Grey Heron, Slender-billed Gull, White Wagtail, Alexandr Katuncev: Grey Wagtail, Masked Wagtail, Common Chaffinch, Blue-capped Redstart, Serg Silan: Eversmann's Redstart, Aibar Magazov: Black Kite, Western Marsh-Harrier, Common Chaffinch, Eurasian Siskin, Alexandr Balykin: Grey Heron, Hoopoe, White Wagtail, Common Crane, Common Swift, Common Chaffinch, Common Chiffchaff, Laughing Dove, Yevgeny Belousov: Common Sparrowhawk, Red-crested Pochard, Common Coot, Western Marsh-Harrier, Isabelline Shrike, Demoiselle Crane, Demoiselle Crane, Black Stork, Common Buzzard, Eastern Rock Nuthatch, Pied Wheatear, Isabelline Wheatear, Wood Pigeon, Desert Wheatear, Northern Reed Bunting, White Wagtail, Masked Wagtail, Caspian Gull, Pallas's Gull, Common Pochard, Black-headed Gull, Common Chiffchaff, Askar Isabekov: Black-Necked Grebe, Common Sparrowhawk, Citrine Wagtail, Little Ringed Plover, Northern Reed Bunting, Isabelline Shrike, Common Stonechat, Common Chaffinch, Goosander, Western Marsh-Harrier, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Northern Lapwing, Citrine Wagtail, Isabelline Wheatear, Dalmatian Pelican, Isabelline Shrike, Steppe Grey Shrike, White-headed Duck.

2017-03-30. Ainur Iskakova: Wood Pigeon, Common Kestrel, Eurasian Linnet, Alexandr Belyaev: Tufted Duck, Ferruginous Duck, Common Pochard, Common Teal, Bohemian Waxwing, Black Stork, Fieldfare, Black-throated Thrush, European Greenfinch, Common Chiffchaff, Jack Snipe, Common Snipe, Isabelline Shrike, Common Coot, Northern Goshawk, Caspian Gull, Calandra Lark, Common Starling, Common Oystercatcher, Great Cormorant, Isabelline Shrike, Common Sparrowhawk, Isabelline Wheatear, Little Owl, Hen Harrier, Calandra Lark, Bluethroat, Common Coot, White Wagtail, Northern Reed Bunting, Great Cormorant, Northern Wheatear, Eastern Rock Nuthatch, Pied Wheatear, Goosander, Common Oystercatcher, Black-headed Gull, Ibisbill, Siberian White Wagtail, Little Ringed Plover, Mallard, Northern Shoveler, Eurasian Goldfinch, Common Chiffchaff, Great White Egret, Eversmann's Redstart, Green Sandpiper, Citrine Wagtail, Wood Pigeon, Common Redshank, Isabelline Wheatear, Smew, Great Crested Grebe, Common Goldeneye, Great Grey Shrike, Desert Wheatear, Long-eared Owl, Cetti's Warbler, Pygmy Cormorant, Little Ringed Plover, Long-tailed Rosefinch, Hoopoe, Alexandr Katuncev: Laughing Dove, Rock Pigeon, Great Tit, Eurasian Blackbird, Common Mynah, Serg Silan: Great Cormorant, Eurasian Jackdaw, Black-throated Thrush, Brambling, Eastern Imperial Eagle, Yellowhammer, Meadow Bunting, Alexandr Balykin: Siberian Black-backed Gull, Great White Egret, Turkestan Shrike, Yellow-breasted Tit, Calandra Lark, Isabelline Wheatear, Pied Wheatear, Mistle Thrush, Crested Lark, Great Crested Grebe, Green Sandpiper, Northern Lapwing, Western Marsh-Harrier, Northern Reed Bunting, Common Teal, Gadwall, Common Redshank, Black-Bellied Sandgrouse, Common Redshank, Common Oystercatcher, Northern Wheatear, Garganey, Common Kestrel, Pygmy Cormorant, Malik Nukusbekov: Eurasian Scops-Owl, Goldcrest, Eurasian Scops-Owl, Gennadiy Dyakin: Great White Egret, Slender-billed Gull, Gadwall, Booted Eagle, Eurasian Penduline Tit, Eurasian Wigeon, Little Ringed Plover, Bearded Tit, Macqueen's Bustard, Eurasian Stone Curlew, Isabelline Shrike, Common Snipe, Common Teal, Askar Isabekov: Greater Short-toed Lark, Isabelline Wheatear, Dalmatian Pelican, Great White Egret, Great Crested Grebe, Ruddy Shelduck, Brambling, Pied Avocet, Common Redshank, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Isabelline Shrike, Whooper Swan, Ruff, Common Snipe, Black Stork, Turkestan Black Redstart, Caspian Gull, Pallas's Gull, Caspian Gull.

2017-03-29. Kudaibergen Amirekul: Eversmann's Redstart, Viktor Kalyuzhnov: Brambling, Common Chaffinch, Black-Billed Magpie, Northern Bullfinch, Alexandr Belyaev: Eversmann's Redstart, Mallard, Goldcrest, Eurasian Blackbird, White-browed Tit-Warbler, Great Tit, Common Sparrowhawk, Daurian Shrike, Turkestan Shrike, Eversmann's Redstart, Western Marsh-Harrier, Eurasian Wigeon, Upland Buzzard, Bearded Tit, Azure Tit, White-Winged Woodpecker, Common Redshank, Himalayan Wagtail, Garganey, Saker Falcon, Black Kite, Isabelline Wheatear, Guldenstadt's Redstart, Black-headed Gull, Turkestan Shrike, Vladimir Vorobyov: Long-tailed Rosefinch, Rook, Eversmann's Redstart, Common Treecreeper, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Pine Grosbeak, Coal Tit, Northern Hazelhen, Coal Tit, Willow Tit, Black Woodpecker, Willow Ptarmigan, Aibar Magazov: Eastern Imperial Eagle, Steppe Eagle, Steppe Eagle, Alexandr Balykin: Greater Short-toed Lark, Isabelline Wheatear, Great Bustard, Red-crested Pochard, Goosander, Common Goldeneye, Citrine Wagtail, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Common Starling, Dalmatian Pelican, Common Coot, Mute Swan, Isabelline Shrike, Steppe Eagle, Malik Nukusbekov: Northern Wheatear, Isabelline Wheatear, Pied Wheatear, Pied Wheatear, Wood Pigeon, Common Stonechat, Purple Heron, White Stork, Vladimir Muravskiy: Corn Bunting, Black-headed Gull, Isabelline Shrike, Vassiliy Fedorenko: Gadwall, Grey Heron, Great Cormorant, Gennadiy Dyakin: Common Chiffchaff, Turkestan Black Redstart, Black-throated Accentor, Common Kingfisher, Citrine Wagtail, Water Rail, White-tailed Lapwing, Askar Isabekov: Black-throated Thrush, Grey-headed Goldfinch, Long-legged Buzzard, Common Shelduck, Isabelline Shrike, Northern Reed Bunting, Eurasian Linnet, European Greenfinch, Desert Finch, Little Ringed Plover, Siberian White Wagtail, Masked Wagtail, Brambling, Common Sparrowhawk, Great Cormorant, Isabelline Shrike, Pied Wheatear, Desert Finch, Daurian Shrike, Black-Bellied Sandgrouse.

2017-03-28. Ainur Iskakova: Eurasian Collared Dove, Viktor Kalyuzhnov: Yellowhammer, Anna Yasko: Siberian Black-backed Gull, Black-headed Gull, Black-headed Gull, Caspian Tern, Alexandr Belyaev: Pygmy Cormorant, Yuriy Malkov: White-Backed Woodpecker, Lesser Spotted Woodpecker, Yellowhammer, Black-Billed Magpie, Serg Silan: European Greenfinch, Alexandr Balykin: Black-headed Gull, Western Marsh-Harrier, Hen Harrier, Caspian Gull, Northern Reed Bunting, Masked Wagtail, Citrine Wagtail, Common Coot, Bluethroat, Northern Reed Bunting, Northern Shoveler, Northern Reed Bunting, Isabelline Wheatear, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, White Stork, Malik Nukusbekov: Turkestan Black Redstart, Rufous-tailed Rock Thrush, Oleg Belyalov: Isabelline Shrike, Gennadiy Dyakin: Greylag Goose, Black-headed Wagtail, White Wagtail, Water Pipit, Desert Wheatear, Purple Heron, Common Snipe, Northern Goshawk, Greater White-fronted Goose, Hoopoe, Askar Isabekov: Black-headed Gull, Pied Wheatear, Northern Wheatear, Ring-necked Pheasant, Common Chaffinch, Eurasian Blackbird, Black-throated Accentor, Eversmann's Redstart, Isabelline Shrike.

2017-03-27. Ainur Iskakova: Mistle Thrush, Maksut Nurkabayev: Great Cormorant, Mallard, Common Chaffinch, Black-Necked Grebe, Hooded Crow, Caspian Gull, Caspian Gull, Black-headed Gull, Serg Silan: Masked Wagtail, Alexandr Balykin: Greater Sand Plover, Common Chiffchaff, Black-throated Thrush, Black Kite, Hybrid Tit, Turkestan Tit, Western Marsh-Harrier, Black-throated Accentor, Short-toed Snake-Eagle, Isabelline Wheatear, Common Snipe, Long-legged Buzzard, Malik Nukusbekov: Slender-billed Gull, Smew, Goosander, Hybrid Bunting, Yellowhammer, Natali Kim: Masked Wagtail, Oleg Belyalov: Northern Reed Bunting, Gennadiy Dyakin: Northern Reed Bunting, Black-throated Thrush, Great Grey Shrike, Pygmy Cormorant, Smew, Cetti's Warbler, Eurasian Bittern, Mute Swan, Andrey Kovalenko: Steppe Greater Short-toed Lark, Lesser Short-toed Lark, Askar Isabekov: Azure Tit, Rough-legged Buzzard, Bearded Tit, Northern Reed Bunting, Great White Egret, Black Stork, Bohemian Waxwing, Common Oystercatcher, Azure Tit, Eversmann's Redstart, Turkestan Shrike, Guldenstadt's Redstart, Isabelline Wheatear, Steppe Eagle, Common Redshank, Ruddy Shelduck, Northern Lapwing, Central Asia Starling, Common Kestrel.

2017-03-26. Viktor Kalyuzhnov: Carrion Crow, Alexandr Katuncev: House Sparrow, Rock Pigeon, Eversmann's Redstart, Mistle Thrush, Carrion Crow, White-browed Tit-Warbler, Eversmann's Redstart, Steppe Eagle, Brambling, Eurasian Blackbird, Eversmann's Redstart, Isabelline Shrike, Black-throated Thrush, Masked Wagtail, Goldcrest, Goldcrest, Serg Silan: Long-tailed Tit, Alexandr Balykin: Northern Wren, Eversmann's Redstart, Water Pipit, Little Ringed Plover, Northern Reed Bunting, Demoiselle Crane, Common Sparrowhawk, Yellow-breasted Tit, Peregrine Falcon, Natali Kim: Black-eared Kite, Siberian White Wagtail, Coal Tit, Viktor Kolesnikov: Grey Heron, Coal Tit, White Wagtail, Masked Wagtail, Oleg Belyalov: Dalmatian Pelican, Continental Cormorant, Gennadiy Dyakin: Hen Harrier, Steppe Grey Shrike, Pallas's Gull, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Lesser Black-backed Gull, Lesser Short-toed Lark, Northern Lapwing, Greater Sand Plover, Turkestan Shrike, Little Owl, Turkestan Shrike, Common Coot, Askar Isabekov: Northern Pintail, Common Teal, Eurasian Wigeon, Garganey, Gadwall, Northern Shoveler, Common Pochard, Tufted Duck, Ferruginous Duck, White-Winged Woodpecker, Red-crested Pochard, Black-headed Gull, Black Kite, Western Marsh-Harrier, Steppe Eagle, Great Cormorant, Northern Reed Bunting, Upland Buzzard, Upland Buzzard, Northern Shoveler, Mallard, Gadwall, Common Pochard, Tufted Duck, Red-crested Pochard, Ruddy Shelduck.

2017-03-25. Kudaibergen Amirekul: Laughing Dove, Alexandr Fedulin: Blue Tit, Natali Kim: Eurasian Dipper, Viktor Kolesnikov: Harlequin Duck, Mew Gull, Aisagali Kadirov: Bohemian Waxwing, Common Mynah, White Wagtail, House Sparrow, Gennadiy Dyakin: Common Crane, Pander's Ground-Jay, Golden Eagle, Finsch's Wheatear, Crested Lark, Streaked Scrub Warbler, Askar Isabekov: Hen Harrier, Long-legged Buzzard, Caspian Gull, Great Cormorant, Steppe Eagle, Water Pipit, Masked Wagtail, Black Kite, Great White Egret, Common Coot.

2017-03-24. Ainur Iskakova: Rook, Alexandr Belyaev: Masked Wagtail, Masked Wagtail, Vladimir Muravskiy: Grey Wagtail, Black Kite, Masked Wagtail, Grey-headed Goldfinch, Common Mynah, Natali Kim: Great White Egret, Gennadiy Dyakin: Greater Sand Plover, Greater Sand Plover, Kentish Plover, Lesser Short-toed Lark, Caspian Gull, Greater Short-toed Lark, Dunlin, Askar Isabekov: Black Stork, Saker Falcon, Northern Goshawk, Garganey, White Wagtail, Himalayan Wagtail, White-tailed Sea-Eagle, Northern Pintail, Common Oystercatcher.

2017-03-23. Nikolai Petkov: Blue Tit, Ainur Iskakova: Eastern Imperial Eagle, Grey Heron, Yellowhammer, Eurasian Goldfinch, Serg Silan: Ruddy Shelduck, Smew, Alexandr Balykin: Bohemian Waxwing, Bohemian Waxwing, Malik Nukusbekov: Hoopoe, Pied Wheatear, Brambling, Gennadiy Dyakin: Greater White-fronted Goose, Great Grey Shrike, Isabelline Wheatear.

2017-03-22. Ivan Bevza: Hodgson's Rosefinch, Anna Yasko: Short-eared Owl, Pallas's Gull, Great Grey Shrike, Garganey, Ruff, Slender-billed Gull, Western Marsh-Harrier, Common Kestrel, Malik Nukusbekov: Hybrid Bunting, Yevgeny Belousov: Rook, Steppe Greater Short-toed Lark, Black Kite, Eversmann's Redstart, Chukar Partridge, Bearded Tit, Great White Egret, Northern Shoveler, Citrine Wagtail, Natali Kim: Caspian Gull, Rook, Common Pochard, Willow Tit, Andrey Vilyayev: Himalayan Golden Eagle, Eastern Rock Nuthatch, Calandra Lark, Mistle Thrush, Little Owl, Little Owl, Rough-legged Buzzard, Chukar Partridge, Eversmann's Redstart, Black-headed Gull, Pied Wheatear, Desert Wheatear, Steppe Horned Lark, Steppe Eagle, Black-throated Accentor, Black-throated Thrush, Wallcreeper, Himalayan Golden Eagle, Askar Isabekov: White-browed Tit-Warbler, Mallard, Steppe Eagle, Goldcrest, Eversmann's Redstart, Eurasian Blackbird, Common Kestrel, Black-throated Thrush, Masked Wagtail, Eversmann's Redstart, Common Chiffchaff, Daurian Shrike, Turkestan Shrike.

2017-03-21. Yuriy Malkov: Northern Lapwing, Sergei Shmygalev: Steppe Eagle, Black-Bellied Sandgrouse, Golden Eagle, Common Kestrel, Crested Lark, Isabelline Wheatear, Desert Wheatear, Upland Buzzard, Caspian Gull, Northern Pintail, Red-crested Pochard, Alexandr Katuncev: Rook, Upland Buzzard, Rock Bunting, Common Sparrowhawk, Eastern Buzzard, Black-headed Gull, Common Chaffinch, European Greenfinch, Common Kestrel, Turkestan Shrike, Desert Finch, Eurasian Linnet, Caspian Gull, Great Cormorant, Grey Heron, Whooper Swan, Mute Swan, Northern Shoveler, Red-crested Pochard, Northern Pintail, Eurasian Linnet, Isabelline Wheatear, Common Coot, Malik Nukusbekov: Cetti's Warbler, Black-throated Thrush, Yellowhammer, Boris Gubin: Water Pipit, Isabelline Shrike, Tree Sparrow, Common Kestrel, Long-legged Buzzard, Great White Egret, Eurasian Spoonbill, Turkestan Shrike, Aisagali Kadirov: Mew Gull, Caspian Gull, Askar Isabekov: Greater Short-toed Lark, Red-mantled Rosefinch, Brambling, Eversmann's Redstart, Black-Billed Magpie, Eversmann's Redstart, Goldcrest, Goldcrest, Eurasian Blackbird, White-browed Tit-Warbler, Masked Wagtail, Water Pipit, Eversmann's Redstart.

2017-03-20. Anna Yasko: Great Tit, White Wagtail, Greater Flamingo, Slender-billed Gull, White Wagtail, Mew Gull, European Black Redstart, Common Stonechat, Common Stonechat, Siberian Black-backed Gull, Alexandr Belyaev: European Greenfinch, Gadwall, Grey-headed Goldfinch, Rough-legged Buzzard, Steppe Eagle, Northern Pintail, Water Pipit, Malik Nukusbekov: Common Kestrel, Long-eared Owl, Hybrid Bunting, Green Sandpiper, Yevgeny Belousov: Northern Pintail, Common Teal, Black Stork, Steppe Eagle, Long-legged Buzzard, Northern Goshawk, Northern Reed Bunting, Hooded Crow, Isabelline Wheatear, Grey Partridge, Masked Wagtail, Common Crane, Mistle Thrush, Pied Wheatear, Natali Kim: Eurasian Siskin, Askar Isabekov: Steppe Eagle, Steppe Eagle, Long-legged Buzzard, Rock Bunting, Caspian Gull, Mistle Thrush, Carrion Crow, Eversmann's Redstart, Common Chaffinch.

2017-03-19. Damir Habibullin: Isabelline Shrike, Water Pipit, Black-Billed Magpie, Rock Pigeon, Rook, Hooded Crow, Eurasian Collared Dove, Common Shelduck, Northern Pintail, Common Teal, Common Kestrel, Great White Egret, Brambling, Corn Bunting, Northern Reed Bunting, Pied Wheatear, Turkestan Shrike, Spanish Sparrow, Masked Wagtail, Serg Silan: Goosander, Mallard, Long-tailed Duck, Caspian Gull, Malik Nukusbekov: Black-throated Thrush, Himalayan Wagtail, Black Stork, Demoiselle Crane, Askar Isabekov: Dalmatian Pelican, Northern Pintail, Northern Shoveler, Grey Heron, Tufted Duck, Western Marsh-Harrier, Caspian Gull, Black-headed Gull, Northern Lapwing, Black Kite, Pied Wheatear.

Big Year 2017

1. Askar Isabekov (238)
2. Alexandr Belyaev (200)
3. Anna Yasko (162)
4. Sergei Shmygalev (153)
5. Yuriy Malkov (146)
more...

rare birds records


Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)

© Anna Yasko
2017-05-08
Saura, Mangystau

Редкая встреча для Мангышлака. Известно всего несколько наблюдений в Фетисово: одна птица 3 мая 2005 г.; пение самцов слышали 11 и 23 мая в 2005 и 2006 гг.; одна птица кормилась у живой изгороди 15-17 мая 2012 г. (Губин, 2015).
Губин Б.М. Орнитофауна п-ова Мангышлак//Птицы пустынь Казахстана. Книга 1. Алматы 2015. С. 22-149.


White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucura)

© Andrey Kovalenko
2017-05-13
Kanshengel, Almaty area.

Редкий залётный вид в Семиречье. Ближайшие места, где известно гнездование - низовья р. Чу, западнее этой встречи километров на 500. Давно, птиц встречали в низовьях р. Или – 24 июня 1933 г. в ур. Миялы и 21 июня 1942 г. на оз. Аккуль (Слудский, 1953; Долгушин, 1962). В последнее десятилетие отмечены дважды: 1. в урочище Карачингиль (низовья р. Тургень) молодую птицу видели 21 и 23 июля 2006 г. (Бевза, 2011); 2. на Сорбулаке сфотографирована 27 июля 2013 г.(Г. Дякин, А. Фокина, www.birds.kz).


Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)

© Anna Yasko
2017-05-09
Aktau, Mangystau

Редкая встреча для Мангышлака. До этого известны встречи 1-2 июня 1888 г. в районе горы Шеркала и родников Акмыш, 6 мая 1947 в окрестностях г. Форт-Шевченко, 7 мая 1964 в ур. Данга и 17 мая 2009 близ впадины Каунды.


Pygmy Cormorant (Phalacrocorax pygmaeus)

© Gennadiy Dyakin
2017-04-23
Sorbulak, Almaty region

Четвертая встреча вида для Семиречья и третья для Сорбулакской системы озер.

more rarities...

recent video

2017-06-24. Black-headed Gull (Yuriy Malkov), European Bee-eater (Yuriy Malkov).

2017-06-23. Common Sandpiper (Natali Kim).

2017-06-21. Mew Gull (Yuriy Malkov).

2017-06-17. Garden Warbler (Yuriy Malkov), Common Oystercatcher (Yuriy Malkov).

2017-06-14. Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Natali Kim), Northern Lapwing (Yuriy Malkov), Common Shelduck (Yuriy Malkov), Greylag Goose (Yuriy Malkov).

2017-06-12. Black Lark (Yuriy Malkov), Hoopoe (Yuriy Malkov), Black Lark (Yuriy Malkov), Pallid Harrier (Yuriy Malkov).

2017-06-08. Blyth's Reed Warbler (Andrei Kuryashkin).

more video...

unidentified birds


2017-06-26

Олег Белялов: Предполагаю, что это пуховичок шилоклювки. Ходулочники в таком возрасте выглядят курносыми

2017-06-25

Аскар Исабеков: обнаружил на фотографиях куличка в стайке с куликами-воробьями. Более всего подходит морской зуек, но клюв кажется длинноватым и окрас (мантия
[....]

2017-06-22

Олег Белялов: Всегда хорошим подспорьем в определении таких неузнаваемых птиц на фотографиях, является знание ситуации в точке съёмки. Насколько мне известна
[....]

2017-06-20

Олег Белялов: Здесь по ссылке фото пятнистого сверчка https://www.facebook.com/photo.php?fbid=1833307463362365&set=a.550531504973307.145396.100000493873611&type=3&theater

2017-06-15

Олег Белялов: Buteo (rufinus) montanus (Pfander, 2013)

more unidentified birds...